Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BELARBI Sirine 1999 0:33:20 1119 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
2 BLIN Marie 1999 0:33:49 1102 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 0:34:41 1050 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 0:34:66 1036 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 0:34:70 1034 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 0:34:71 1033 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:34:74 1032 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:34:74 1032 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 0:34:82 1027 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 BERROCHE Eva 1999 0:35:03 1016 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
11 CRABIE Johanna 1999 0:35:04 1015 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 0:35:12 1011 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
13 BIHAN Morgane 2000 0:35:13 1010 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
14 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 0:35:21 1006 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
15 NAHED Francesca 1999 0:35:26 1003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
16 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 0:35:33 999 CSM CLAMART FRA
17 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 0:35:37 997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
18 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:35:40 995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
19 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:35:42 994 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
20 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 0:35:44 993 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
21 COUSO Justine 1999 0:35:48 991 US VAIRES FRA
22 SEBIN Carla 1999 0:35:51 990 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
23 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 0:35:51 990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
24 BATOT Manon 2000 0:35:64 982 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
25 YVER Abigaël 1999 0:35:74 977 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
26 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:35:75 977 ES VITRY FRA
27 BINOIS Emma 2000 0:35:75 977 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
28 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 0:35:80 974 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
29 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 0:36:08 959 CM LE BOURGET FRA
30 NURY Audrey 1999 0:36:18 954 SN VERSAILLES FRA
31 MAGNAN Julie 2000 0:36:27 949 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 GUIDET Delphine 2000 0:36:31 947 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
33 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 0:36:33 946 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 VINCENT Amelie 1999 0:36:45 939 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 GELY Marion 1999 0:36:47 938 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
36 YEMY Soninka 1999 0:36:47 938 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
37 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 0:36:52 936 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
38 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 0:36:52 936 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 COUPLET Céleste 1999 0:36:54 934 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
40 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 0:36:56 933 SN MONTGERON FRA
41 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 0:36:58 932 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
42 BAZY Camille 1999 0:36:59 932 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
43 CHANDET Jocine 2000 0:36:61 931 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
44 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 0:36:64 929 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
45 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 0:36:66 928 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
46 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 0:36:79 921 ES VITRY FRA
47 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 0:36:81 920 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
48 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 0:36:82 920 TREMBLAY AC FRA
49 GELE Rebecca 2000 0:36:85 918 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 0:36:86 918 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
51 LANERET Romane 2000 0:36:90 916 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
52 GARREAU Federica 1999 0:36:93 914 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
53 BOTAS Salomé 2000 0:36:95 913 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
54 DUNG Audrey 1999 0:37:01 910 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
55 MOKHFI Yasmine 1999 0:37:08 906 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 0:37:18 901 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
57 BEDAIE Tais 1999 0:37:18 901 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
58 MERITE Esther 1999 0:37:24 898 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
59 GACKA Alexandra 1999 0:37:35 892 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
60 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 0:37:36 892 CN POISSY FRA
61 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:37:37 891 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
62 DANGER Florine 1999 0:37:38 891 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
63 GERARD Flore 1999 0:37:44 888 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
64 BATAL Léna 1999 0:37:45 887 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
65 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 0:37:46 887 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
66 DIAS Chloé 1999 0:37:50 885 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
67 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 0:37:54 883 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
68 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:37:55 882 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
69 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 0:37:67 876 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
70 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 0:37:75 872 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
71 RABE Marie 1999 0:37:81 869 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
72 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:37:84 867 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
73 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 0:37:89 865 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
74 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:37:92 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
75 PARODI Laure 1999 0:37:98 860 CN PLAISIR FRA
76 RENOU Jeanne 1999 0:37:99 860 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
77 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 0:38:04 857 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 REGAGNON Lise 1999 0:38:05 857 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
79 HENRY Blandine 1999 0:38:06 856 CA ORSAY FRA
80 BLACHE Clémence 1999 0:38:15 852 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
81 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 0:38:18 850 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
82 RIVAS Manon 2000 0:38:28 845 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
83 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 0:38:32 843 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
84 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 0:38:45 837 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
85 ALLAM Rose 2000 0:38:51 834 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
86 BOURDON Emma 1999 0:38:80 819 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
87 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 0:38:80 819 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
88 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 0:38:82 818 ANTONY NATATION FRA
89 BESNIER Alicia 1999 0:38:84 817 PROVINS NATATION FRA
90 REBOUL Ines 1999 0:38:90 814 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
91 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 0:38:94 812 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
92 SANON Eloise 1999 0:39:10 804 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
93 PEREIRA Ines 1999 0:39:30 795 SN VERSAILLES FRA
94 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 0:39:32 794 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
95 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 0:39:56 782 ES VITRY FRA
96 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 0:39:59 781 PROVINS NATATION FRA
97 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 0:39:62 779 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON