Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GACKA Alexandra 1999 1:03:67 1070 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
2 BLACHE Clémence 1999 1:03:83 1065 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 CRABIE Johanna 1999 1:04:79 1036 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 1:05:31 1020 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 1:05:41 1018 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 YVER Abigaël 1999 1:05:67 1010 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
7 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 1:05:76 1007 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
8 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 1:05:97 1001 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
9 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 1:06:17 995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 BELARBI Sirine 1999 1:06:20 994 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
11 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 1:06:48 986 ES VITRY FRA
12 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 1:06:66 981 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
13 COUPLET Céleste 1999 1:06:70 980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 YEMY Soninka 1999 1:06:75 978 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
15 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 1:07:07 969 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
16 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 1:07:18 966 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
17 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 1:07:26 963 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 SEBIN Carla 1999 1:07:27 963 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
19 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 1:07:28 963 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
20 NAHED Francesca 1999 1:07:39 960 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 NEGRE Katleen 1999 1:07:40 959 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
22 NURY Audrey 1999 1:07:42 959 SN VERSAILLES FRA
23 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 1:07:42 959 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
24 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 1:07:44 958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 1:07:48 957 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
26 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 1:07:48 957 TREMBLAY AC FRA
27 GARREAU Federica 1999 1:07:57 954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
28 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 1:07:59 954 CSM CLAMART FRA
29 BERROCHE Eva 1999 1:07:68 951 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
30 BATOT Manon 2000 1:07:69 951 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
31 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 1:07:69 951 SN MONTGERON FRA
32 BAZY Camille 1999 1:07:74 950 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
33 LE LAY Amandine 1999 1:07:76 949 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
34 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 1:07:83 947 ES VITRY FRA
35 COUSO Justine 1999 1:07:92 944 US VAIRES FRA
36 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 1:07:94 944 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 1:07:96 943 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
38 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 1:07:97 943 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
39 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 1:08:01 942 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
40 MOISAND Adele 2000 1:08:03 941 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
41 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 1:08:06 940 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
42 GUIDET Delphine 2000 1:08:09 940 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
43 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 1:08:13 938 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
44 DIAS Chloé 1999 1:08:20 936 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
45 BINOIS Emma 2000 1:08:22 936 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
46 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 1:08:29 934 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
47 MAGNAN Julie 2000 1:08:54 927 SN VERSAILLES FRA
48 LANERET Romane 2000 1:08:55 927 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
49 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 1:08:59 925 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
50 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 1:08:61 925 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
51 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 1:08:67 923 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
52 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 1:08:74 921 ANTONY NATATION FRA
53 BATAL Léna 1999 1:08:74 921 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
54 VINCENT Amelie 1999 1:08:75 921 SN VERSAILLES FRA
55 CHANDET Jocine 2000 1:08:95 915 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
56 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 1:09:13 910 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
57 RENOU Jeanne 1999 1:09:23 907 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
58 REGAGNON Lise 1999 1:09:30 905 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
59 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 1:09:40 903 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
60 BEDAIE Tais 1999 1:09:49 900 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
61 COSTES Loriane 2000 1:09:54 899 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
62 RIVAS Manon 2000 1:09:60 897 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
63 BIHAN Morgane 2000 1:09:62 896 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
64 GELE Rebecca 2000 1:09:65 896 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
65 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 1:09:75 893 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
66 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 1:09:91 888 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
67 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 1:09:91 888 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
68 GERARD Flore 1999 1:09:92 888 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
69 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 1:10:07 884 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
70 BLIN Marie 1999 1:10:14 882 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
71 BOURDON Emma 1999 1:10:21 880 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
72 PARODI Laure 1999 1:10:36 876 CN PLAISIR FRA
73 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 1:10:38 875 CN POISSY FRA
74 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 1:10:42 874 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
75 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 1:10:47 873 PROVINS NATATION FRA
76 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1:10:48 873 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
77 BESNIER Alicia 1999 1:10:56 870 PROVINS NATATION FRA
78 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 1:10:57 870 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
79 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 1:10:60 869 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
80 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 1:10:70 867 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
81 PEREIRA Ines 1999 1:10:74 866 SN VERSAILLES FRA
82 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 1:10:76 865 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
83 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 1:10:99 859 ES VITRY FRA
84 GELY Marion 1999 1:11:09 856 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
85 HENRY Blandine 1999 1:11:19 853 CA ORSAY FRA
86 MERITE Esther 1999 1:11:37 848 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
87 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 1:11:91 834 CM LE BOURGET FRA
88 DANGER Florine 1999 1:12:05 830 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
89 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 1:12:32 823 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
90 RABE Marie 1999 1:12:40 821 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
91 DUNG Audrey 1999 1:12:49 818 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
92 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 1:12:66 814 CSM CLAMART FRA
93 REBOUL Ines 1999 1:12:92 807 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
94 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 1:13:53 791 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
95 SANON Eloise 1999 1:14:30 771 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
96 ALLAM Rose 2000 1:15:62 737 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON