Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SEBIN Carla 1999 0:37:32 1076 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 BINOIS Emma 2000 0:37:37 1074 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
3 CRABIE Johanna 1999 0:37:67 1060 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 RENOU Jeanne 1999 0:38:06 1042 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 BEDAIE Tais 1999 0:38:09 1040 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
6 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:38:75 1010 ES VITRY FRA
7 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:39:37 982 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
8 BELARBI Sirine 1999 0:39:43 979 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
9 LANERET Romane 2000 0:39:64 970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 0:39:76 964 PROVINS NATATION FRA
11 BLACHE Clémence 1999 0:39:80 962 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
12 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 0:39:81 962 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
13 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 0:39:87 959 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
14 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 0:39:89 958 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 0:39:94 956 ES VITRY FRA
16 BESNIER Alicia 1999 0:39:96 955 PROVINS NATATION FRA
17 RIVAS Manon 2000 0:39:99 954 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
18 DIAS Chloé 1999 0:40:01 953 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
19 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 0:40:14 947 ES VITRY FRA
20 BIHAN Morgane 2000 0:40:24 943 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
21 PARODI Laure 1999 0:40:27 942 CN PLAISIR FRA
22 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 0:40:36 938 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
23 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 0:40:37 937 CSM CLAMART FRA
24 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 0:40:41 935 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
25 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 0:40:56 929 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 0:40:78 919 CSM CLAMART FRA
27 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 0:40:80 918 CN POISSY FRA
28 GARREAU Federica 1999 0:40:84 917 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
29 DUNG Audrey 1999 0:40:84 917 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
30 BATOT Manon 2000 0:40:86 916 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
31 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:40:96 911 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
32 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 0:40:97 911 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
33 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 0:41:04 908 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
34 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 0:41:13 904 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
35 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 0:41:14 904 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 0:41:17 902 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
37 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:41:21 901 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
38 BATAL Léna 1999 0:41:27 898 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
39 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 0:41:27 898 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
40 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 0:41:41 892 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 0:41:46 890 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 CHANDET Jocine 2000 0:41:56 886 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
43 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 0:41:59 884 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
44 YEMY Soninka 1999 0:41:64 882 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
45 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:41:65 882 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
46 NURY Audrey 1999 0:41:69 880 SN VERSAILLES FRA
47 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 0:41:75 878 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
48 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 0:42:00 867 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
49 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 0:42:15 861 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
50 GELY Marion 1999 0:42:18 859 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
51 GELE Rebecca 2000 0:42:55 844 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 0:42:58 843 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
53 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 0:42:63 840 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
54 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 0:42:72 837 ANTONY NATATION FRA
55 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 0:42:74 836 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
56 MOKHFI Yasmine 1999 0:42:75 836 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
57 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 0:42:83 832 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
58 GACKA Alexandra 1999 0:43:03 824 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
59 MERITE Esther 1999 0:43:09 821 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
60 BOURDON Emma 1999 0:43:15 819 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
61 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:43:17 818 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
62 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 0:43:22 816 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
63 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 0:43:29 813 SN MONTGERON FRA
64 BAZY Camille 1999 0:43:35 811 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
65 BLIN Marie 1999 0:43:37 810 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
66 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 0:43:38 810 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
67 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:43:38 810 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
68 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 0:43:40 809 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
69 SANON Eloise 1999 0:43:46 806 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
70 YVER Abigaël 1999 0:43:47 806 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
71 GERARD Flore 1999 0:43:47 806 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
72 COUSO Justine 1999 0:43:77 794 US VAIRES FRA
73 REBOUL Ines 1999 0:43:77 794 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
74 MAGNAN Julie 2000 0:43:82 792 SN VERSAILLES FRA
75 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:43:94 787 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
76 COUPLET Céleste 1999 0:44:07 782 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
77 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 0:44:08 781 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
78 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 0:44:09 781 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
79 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 0:44:27 774 CM LE BOURGET FRA
80 GUIDET Delphine 2000 0:44:30 772 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
81 BOTAS Salomé 2000 0:44:31 772 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
82 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:44:58 761 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
83 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 0:44:72 756 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
84 BERROCHE Eva 1999 0:44:79 753 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
85 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 0:44:81 752 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
86 DANGER Florine 1999 0:45:01 744 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
87 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 0:45:06 742 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
88 NAHED Francesca 1999 0:45:13 740 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
89 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 0:45:42 728 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
90 VINCENT Amelie 1999 0:45:44 728 SN VERSAILLES FRA
91 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 0:45:55 723 TREMBLAY AC FRA
92 REGAGNON Lise 1999 0:45:62 721 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
93 PEREIRA Ines 1999 0:45:72 717 SN VERSAILLES FRA
94 HENRY Blandine 1999 0:46:14 701 CA ORSAY FRA
95 ALLAM Rose 2000 0:46:83 675 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
96 RABE Marie 1999 0:47:52 649 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON