Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:32:05 1058 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
2 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:32:26 1046 ES VITRY FRA
3 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:33:06 1002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 GARREAU Federica 1999 0:33:42 983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 BLIN Marie 1999 0:33:46 980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 GUIDET Delphine 2000 0:33:46 980 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:33:52 977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 0:33:76 964 CN POISSY FRA
9 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 0:33:86 959 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
10 BEDAIE Tais 1999 0:33:92 956 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
11 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:33:98 953 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
12 CRABIE Johanna 1999 0:34:03 950 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
13 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 0:34:09 947 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 0:34:32 935 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 BELARBI Sirine 1999 0:34:35 933 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
16 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 0:34:39 931 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
17 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 0:34:40 931 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
18 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 0:34:45 928 ES VITRY FRA
19 BERROCHE Eva 1999 0:34:45 928 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
20 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 0:34:53 924 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
21 YEMY Soninka 1999 0:34:54 923 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
22 PARODI Laure 1999 0:34:69 916 CN PLAISIR FRA
23 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 0:34:71 915 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 0:34:73 914 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
25 BATOT Manon 2000 0:34:84 908 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
26 BAZY Camille 1999 0:34:94 903 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
27 BLACHE Clémence 1999 0:35:02 899 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
28 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 0:35:03 898 SN MONTGERON FRA
29 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 0:35:05 897 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
30 MOKHFI Yasmine 1999 0:35:07 896 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 0:35:12 893 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
32 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 0:35:17 891 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:35:24 887 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
34 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 0:35:25 887 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
35 COUSO Justine 1999 0:35:25 887 US VAIRES FRA
36 MERITE Esther 1999 0:35:26 886 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 0:35:34 882 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 CHANDET Jocine 2000 0:35:36 881 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
39 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 0:35:36 881 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
40 LANERET Romane 2000 0:35:43 878 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
41 COUPLET Céleste 1999 0:35:49 875 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 0:35:51 874 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
43 NAHED Francesca 1999 0:35:58 870 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
44 DIAS Chloé 1999 0:35:60 869 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
45 VINCENT Amelie 1999 0:35:63 868 SN VERSAILLES FRA
46 BOTAS Salomé 2000 0:35:64 867 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
47 RIVAS Manon 2000 0:35:66 866 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
48 DUNG Audrey 1999 0:35:70 864 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
49 BATAL Léna 1999 0:35:76 861 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
50 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 0:35:77 860 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
51 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 0:35:90 854 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
52 GACKA Alexandra 1999 0:35:91 853 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
53 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 0:35:95 851 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
54 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 0:35:98 850 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
55 HENRY Blandine 1999 0:36:05 846 CA ORSAY FRA
56 NURY Audrey 1999 0:36:06 846 SN VERSAILLES FRA
57 SEBIN Carla 1999 0:36:09 844 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
58 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 0:36:11 843 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
59 BINOIS Emma 2000 0:36:15 841 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
60 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 0:36:15 841 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
61 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 0:36:22 838 ES VITRY FRA
62 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:36:29 835 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
63 BIHAN Morgane 2000 0:36:38 830 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
64 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 0:36:40 829 CSM CLAMART FRA
65 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 0:36:52 823 TREMBLAY AC FRA
66 DANGER Florine 1999 0:36:56 821 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
67 GERARD Flore 1999 0:36:65 817 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
68 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 0:36:81 809 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
69 RABE Marie 1999 0:36:83 808 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
70 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 0:36:84 808 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
71 ALLAM Rose 2000 0:36:88 806 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
72 GELE Rebecca 2000 0:36:92 804 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
73 REGAGNON Lise 1999 0:37:06 797 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
74 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 0:37:09 795 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
75 YVER Abigaël 1999 0:37:12 794 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
76 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 0:37:13 793 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
77 GELY Marion 1999 0:37:46 778 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
78 PEREIRA Ines 1999 0:37:48 777 SN VERSAILLES FRA
79 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 0:37:53 774 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
80 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 0:37:56 773 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
81 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:37:59 771 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
82 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 0:37:80 761 ANTONY NATATION FRA
83 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 0:37:87 758 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
84 RENOU Jeanne 1999 0:37:98 753 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
85 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 0:38:28 739 PROVINS NATATION FRA
86 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 0:38:31 738 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
87 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 0:38:35 736 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
88 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 0:38:38 734 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
89 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 0:38:38 734 CM LE BOURGET FRA
90 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:38:46 731 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
91 BESNIER Alicia 1999 0:38:72 719 PROVINS NATATION FRA
92 MAGNAN Julie 2000 0:38:73 718 SN VERSAILLES FRA
93 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 0:38:86 712 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
94 REBOUL Ines 1999 0:39:72 673 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
95 BOURDON Emma 1999 0:39:97 662 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
96 SANON Eloise 1999 0:40:38 644 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
97 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 0:40:42 643 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON