Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GACKA Alexandra 1999 4:53:60 994 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
2 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 4:56:91 970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 MOKHFI Yasmine 1999 4:57:19 968 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 MAGNAN Julie 2000 4:58:64 958 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 YVER Abigaël 1999 5:00:12 947 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
6 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 5:00:58 944 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 5:00:60 944 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 NURY Audrey 1999 5:01:06 941 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 5:01:58 937 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 COUPLET Céleste 1999 5:02:42 931 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 5:02:51 930 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 5:03:15 926 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
13 BLACHE Clémence 1999 5:03:50 923 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
14 BAZY Camille 1999 5:03:82 921 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
15 DIAS Chloé 1999 5:04:25 918 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
16 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 5:05:87 907 CSM CLAMART FRA
17 REGAGNON Lise 1999 5:07:15 898 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 5:07:35 897 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
19 SEBIN Carla 1999 5:07:37 897 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
20 BATAL Léna 1999 5:07:50 896 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
21 BINOIS Emma 2000 5:07:72 894 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
22 LANERET Romane 2000 5:08:19 891 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
23 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 5:08:40 890 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
24 RENOU Jeanne 1999 5:08:51 889 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
25 BERROCHE Eva 1999 5:08:57 888 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
26 BATOT Manon 2000 5:08:63 888 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
27 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 5:08:70 888 ES VITRY FRA
28 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 5:08:94 886 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
29 HENRY Blandine 1999 5:08:97 886 CA ORSAY FRA
30 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 5:09:24 884 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
31 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 5:09:89 879 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
32 BOURDON Emma 1999 5:10:24 877 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
33 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 5:10:68 874 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
34 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 5:10:69 874 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
35 BELARBI Sirine 1999 5:10:96 872 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
36 LE LAY Amandine 1999 5:11:39 869 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
37 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 5:11:54 868 ES VITRY FRA
38 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 5:11:68 867 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
39 GUIDET Delphine 2000 5:11:75 867 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
40 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 5:11:99 865 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 NEGRE Katleen 1999 5:12:49 862 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
42 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 5:12:52 862 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 5:13:54 855 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
44 GELY Marion 1999 5:13:58 854 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
45 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 5:14:54 848 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
46 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 5:15:54 841 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
47 GELE Rebecca 2000 5:15:66 841 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 5:15:83 839 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
49 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 5:17:01 832 ANTONY NATATION FRA
50 BIHAN Morgane 2000 5:17:27 830 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
51 BESNIER Alicia 1999 5:17:47 829 PROVINS NATATION FRA
52 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 5:17:66 827 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
53 CRABIE Johanna 1999 5:17:70 827 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
54 BEDAIE Tais 1999 5:17:85 826 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
55 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 5:17:91 826 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
56 COUSO Justine 1999 5:18:50 822 US VAIRES FRA
57 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 5:18:72 820 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
58 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 5:18:85 819 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
59 VINCENT Amelie 1999 5:18:96 819 SN VERSAILLES FRA
60 PEREIRA Ines 1999 5:19:37 816 SN VERSAILLES FRA
61 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 5:20:05 812 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
62 MOISAND Adele 2000 5:20:10 811 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
63 NAHED Francesca 1999 5:20:84 806 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
64 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 5:21:67 801 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
65 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 5:21:75 800 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
66 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 5:22:21 797 PROVINS NATATION FRA
67 YEMY Soninka 1999 5:23:15 791 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
68 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 5:23:56 789 TREMBLAY AC FRA
69 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 5:24:13 785 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
70 CHANDET Jocine 2000 5:24:34 784 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
71 GERARD Flore 1999 5:24:66 782 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
72 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 5:24:86 780 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
73 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 5:26:24 772 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
74 REBOUL Ines 1999 5:26:46 770 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
75 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 5:26:53 770 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
76 BLIN Marie 1999 5:26:59 769 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
77 PARODI Laure 1999 5:26:62 769 CN PLAISIR FRA
78 DANGER Florine 1999 5:26:81 768 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
79 GARREAU Federica 1999 5:27:31 765 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
80 RIVAS Manon 2000 5:27:54 763 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
81 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 5:27:66 762 CN POISSY FRA
82 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 5:27:71 762 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
83 MERITE Esther 1999 5:28:65 756 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
84 RABE Marie 1999 5:29:24 753 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
85 ALLAM Rose 2000 5:29:73 749 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
86 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 5:30:06 747 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
87 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 5:31:29 740 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
88 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 5:32:42 733 SN MONTGERON FRA
89 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 5:32:70 731 CM LE BOURGET FRA
90 BOTAS Salomé 2000 5:35:35 714 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
91 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 5:35:87 711 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
92 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 5:40:38 684 CSM CLAMART FRA
93 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 5:41:15 679 ES VITRY FRA
94 COSTES Loriane 2000 5:41:93 675 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
95 SANON Eloise 1999 5:47:11 644 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
96 DUNG Audrey 1999 5:50:38 625 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON