Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINCIROLI Marine 1999 2:38:62 995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 SEBIN Carla 1999 2:39:46 984 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 CRABIE Johanna 1999 2:40:24 973 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 BELARBI Sirine 1999 2:41:34 958 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
5 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 2:41:67 954 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
6 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 2:41:89 951 ES VITRY FRA
7 DIAS Chloé 1999 2:42:04 949 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
8 BEDAIE Tais 1999 2:42:32 945 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
9 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 2:42:99 936 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 2:43:12 934 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
11 NEGRE Katleen 1999 2:43:44 930 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
12 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 2:43:58 928 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
13 MOKHFI Yasmine 1999 2:43:59 928 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 2:43:68 927 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
15 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 2:44:01 923 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
16 BINOIS Emma 2000 2:44:19 920 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
17 LE LAY Amandine 1999 2:44:25 919 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
18 LANERET Romane 2000 2:44:41 917 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 MAGNAN Julie 2000 2:44:43 917 SN VERSAILLES FRA
20 BLACHE Clémence 1999 2:44:54 916 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
21 COUPLET Céleste 1999 2:44:70 914 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
22 BAZY Camille 1999 2:44:98 910 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
23 BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 2:45:16 908 ES VITRY FRA
24 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 2:45:60 902 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 2:45:61 902 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
26 BIHAN Morgane 2000 2:45:68 901 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
27 NURY Audrey 1999 2:45:73 900 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 2:45:82 899 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
29 PUCHALA Chloé 1999 2:46:14 895 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
30 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 2:46:34 892 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
31 DAULCLE Lindsay 1999 2:46:34 892 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
32 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 2:46:57 889 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 YVER Abigaël 1999 2:46:57 889 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
34 BATOT Manon 2000 2:46:58 889 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
35 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 2:46:78 886 CSM CLAMART FRA
36 BLIN Marie 1999 2:46:79 886 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
37 TRAMIER Juliette 1999 2:47:11 882 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
38 BATAL Léna 1999 2:47:13 882 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
39 MOISAND Adele 2000 2:47:26 880 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
40 FARRUGIA Coline 1999 2:47:45 878 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
41 GUIDET Delphine 2000 2:47:69 875 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
42 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 2:47:77 874 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 COUSO Justine 1999 2:47:99 871 US VAIRES FRA
44 ZYCHLA Clemence 1999 2:48:19 868 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
45 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 2:48:51 864 CN POISSY FRA
46 YEMY Soninka 1999 2:48:55 864 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
47 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 2:48:85 860 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
48 GARREAU Federica 1999 2:48:87 860 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
49 RENOU Jeanne 1999 2:48:94 859 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
50 GACKA Alexandra 1999 2:48:94 859 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
51 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 2:49:18 856 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
52 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 2:49:22 855 CSM CLAMART FRA
53 NAHED Francesca 1999 2:49:36 853 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
54 RIVAS Manon 2000 2:49:39 853 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
55 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 2:49:69 849 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
56 NGUYEN Mélanie 1999 2:49:72 849 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
57 AIT SYASSE Amelie 1999 2:49:80 848 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
58 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 2:50:10 844 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
59 HENRY Blandine 1999 2:50:18 843 CA ORSAY FRA
60 DUNG Audrey 1999 2:50:28 842 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
61 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 2:50:37 841 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
62 GELE Rebecca 2000 2:50:48 839 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
63 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 2:50:61 838 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
64 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 2:50:72 836 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
65 FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine 1999 2:50:78 836 ES VITRY FRA
66 REGAGNON Lise 1999 2:50:87 834 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
67 BERROCHE Eva 1999 2:50:91 834 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
68 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 2:51:41 828 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
69 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 2:51:75 823 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
70 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 2:52:06 820 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
71 CHITOUR Nedjma 1999 2:52:13 819 ANTONY NATATION FRA
72 GERARD Flore 1999 2:52:41 815 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
73 BESNIER Alicia 1999 2:52:66 812 PROVINS NATATION FRA
74 PARODI Laure 1999 2:53:08 807 CN PLAISIR FRA
75 LEONARDI Alizée 1999 2:53:14 806 SN MONTGERON FRA
76 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 2:53:49 802 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 MERITE Esther 1999 2:53:59 801 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
78 DANGER Florine 1999 2:53:74 799 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
79 DUSAILLANT Mathilde 1999 2:54:05 795 PROVINS NATATION FRA
80 CHANDET Jocine 2000 2:54:44 790 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
81 BOURDON Emma 1999 2:54:46 790 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
82 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 2:54:54 789 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
83 PEREIRA Ines 1999 2:54:63 788 SN VERSAILLES FRA
84 GELY Marion 1999 2:55:10 782 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
85 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 2:55:16 782 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
86 DUBOIS Sarah 1999 2:55:18 781 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
87 CHIRIAC Irene 2000 2:56:48 766 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
88 BOURHIS Charlotte 1999 2:56:53 765 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
89 VINCENT Amelie 1999 2:56:75 762 SN VERSAILLES FRA
90 JAUNATRE Flavie 1999 2:56:80 762 TREMBLAY AC FRA
91 RABE Marie 1999 2:57:42 754 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
92 BOTAS Salomé 2000 2:58:94 736 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
93 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 2:58:98 736 CM LE BOURGET FRA
94 COSTES Loriane 2000 2:59:31 732 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
95 REBOUL Ines 1999 3:00:04 723 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
96 ALLAM Rose 2000 3:00:87 714 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
97 SANON Eloise 1999 3:09:16 621 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON