Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAMSON Christopher 1999 1:01:15 920 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 1:02:91 867 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
3 TISON Gauthier 1999 1:02:93 866 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
4 PALISSON Timothee 1999 1:03:10 861 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 1999 1:03:55 848 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 POTHIN Matthias 1999 1:03:75 842 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 AUPEE Victor 1999 1:03:79 841 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
8 LUGOL Louis 1999 1:03:82 840 US GRIGNY FRA
9 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 1:04:07 833 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 LEGRAND Axel 1999 1:04:09 832 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
11 LINO Rafaël 1999 1:04:32 825 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
12 TOURDES Alexis 1999 1:04:33 825 TREMBLAY AC FRA
13 GILLE Martin 1999 1:04:43 822 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
14 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 1:04:47 821 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
15 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1:04:58 818 USM GAGNY FRA
16 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 1:04:99 806 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:05:02 805 ES VITRY FRA
18 MORVAN Léo 1999 1:05:11 803 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
19 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 1:05:33 796 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
20 BALATEU Leo 1999 1:05:40 794 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 LOYER David 1999 1:05:48 792 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
22 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 1:05:56 790 AC BOBIGNY FRA
23 UNVOAS Clement 2000 1:05:57 789 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
24 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 1:05:58 789 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
25 MOKHFI Naim 2000 1:05:71 785 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 HUCHET Guillaume 1999 1:05:75 784 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 CORNETET Valentin 1999 1:05:89 780 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
28 KRIKROU Elide 1999 1:05:91 780 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
29 RONDIER Lucien 2000 1:05:92 779 CSM CLAMART FRA
30 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 1:06:08 775 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
31 FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre 1999 1:06:10 774 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
32 TESIC Enzo 2000 1:06:16 773 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
33 VRIGNON Arnaud 1999 1:06:16 773 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
34 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 1:06:20 772 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
35 BENOIT Louis 1999 1:06:39 766 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
36 GUINOT Julien 1999 1:06:53 762 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
37 WHITTAL William 1999 1:06:56 761 CN POISSY FRA
38 MAHTALI Adel-Yanis 1999 1:06:63 759 US GRIGNY FRA
39 BECQUET Julien 1999 1:06:69 758 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
40 BIGUE Lucas 1999 1:06:81 754 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
41 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 1:06:83 754 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
42 DUHARD Erwann 1999 1:06:90 752 EN DRAVEIL FRA
43 SAHBANI Sami 1999 1:06:95 751 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
44 BIDEL Maxime 1999 1:07:00 749 STADE DE VANVES FRA
45 LEVENISHTI Justin 1999 1:07:03 748 YERRES NATATION FRA
46 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 1:07:09 747 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
47 ROUBY Hugo 2000 1:07:28 741 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
48 PAWLICKI Dylan 2000 1:07:28 741 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
49 ATTIK Sabri 1999 1:07:30 741 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
50 LECORGNE Martin 1999 1:07:32 740 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
51 MONTELEONE Alexandre 1999 1:07:39 738 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 DUPUY Louan 2000 1:07:49 736 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
53 STURMACH Esteban 1999 1:07:58 733 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
54 LEITAO Florian 1999 1:07:60 733 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
55 SHEN Simon* 1999 1:07:60 733 SCUF PARIS FRA
56 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1:07:76 728 SN VERSAILLES FRA
57 VACCA Luca 1999 1:07:80 727 AS BONDY FRA
58 FAURE Hugo 1999 1:07:91 724 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1:08:05 720 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
60 SENCE Maxime 1999 1:08:10 719 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
61 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 1:08:12 718 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
62 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 1:08:12 718 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
63 POZZO Enzo 1999 1:08:16 717 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
64 CHERRIER Kylian 2000 1:08:17 717 SN VERSAILLES FRA
65 BARTH Basile 2000 1:08:42 710 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
66 GAUT Tristan 1999 1:08:54 707 CSM CLAMART FRA
67 MEKHZOUNI Samy 1999 1:08:64 704 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
68 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 1:08:66 704 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
69 LACÔTE Matthias 1999 1:08:75 701 CN POISSY FRA
70 NAST Julien 1999 1:08:76 701 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
71 LESEUR Alexandre 1999 1:08:98 695 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
72 CECCALDI Alexander 1999 1:09:07 693 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
73 MINGASSON Joël 1999 1:09:23 689 STADE DE VANVES FRA
74 BESCHERON Simon 1999 1:09:29 687 SCUF PARIS FRA
75 LE PORS Adrien 1999 1:09:36 685 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
76 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 1:09:53 681 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 BEGASSE Clement 1999 1:09:78 674 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
78 VALLIN Louis 1999 1:09:82 673 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
79 PHILIPPE Matt 1999 1:09:84 672 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
80 PELLEGRIN Jean 1999 1:10:04 667 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
81 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 1:10:13 665 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
82 ADEM Francky 1999 1:10:25 662 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
83 KHALFA Gaël 1999 1:10:31 660 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
84 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 1:10:64 652 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
85 GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric 1999 1:10:71 650 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
86 ABOULIATIM Elias 1999 1:10:82 647 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
87 GOULARD Clement 1999 1:10:88 645 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
88 KIRIK Bastien 1999 1:10:91 645 YERRES NATATION FRA
89 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1:12:43 606 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
90 RITZMANN Valentin 1999 1:12:45 606 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
91 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 1:13:06 590 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
92 NAUDET Louis 2000 1:13:17 588 US GRIGNY FRA
93 MALLET Raphael 1999 1:14:30 560 CSM CLAMART FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON