Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 0:36:29 896 USM GAGNY FRA
2 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 0:37:01 861 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
3 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 0:37:09 857 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 0:37:12 856 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
5 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 0:37:56 835 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
6 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:37:61 832 ES VITRY FRA
7 HUCHET Guillaume 1999 0:37:96 816 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 BENOIT Louis 1999 0:37:98 815 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
9 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 0:37:99 815 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
10 CECCALDI Alexander 1999 0:38:14 808 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
11 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 0:38:28 801 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 GILLE Martin 1999 0:38:28 801 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
13 LEVENISHTI Justin 1999 0:38:31 800 YERRES NATATION FRA
14 BATTNER Simon 1999 0:38:56 788 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
15 BALATEU Leo 1999 0:38:64 785 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 SHEN Simon* 1999 0:38:66 784 SCUF PARIS FRA
17 LECORGNE Martin 1999 0:38:70 782 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
18 SENCE Maxime 1999 0:38:71 782 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
19 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:38:72 781 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 AUPEE Victor 1999 0:38:72 781 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
21 RONDIER Lucien 2000 0:38:80 777 CSM CLAMART FRA
22 KIRIK Bastien 1999 0:38:82 777 YERRES NATATION FRA
23 MONTELEONE Alexandre 1999 0:38:82 777 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 0:39:23 758 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
25 PALISSON Timothee 1999 0:39:24 758 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
26 FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre 1999 0:39:34 753 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
27 SAMSON Christopher 1999 0:39:35 753 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
28 BECQUET Julien 1999 0:39:62 741 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
29 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:39:84 731 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
30 KRIKROU Elide 1999 0:39:90 728 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
31 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 0:39:94 727 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
32 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 0:40:03 723 AC BOBIGNY FRA
33 GUINOT Julien 1999 0:40:06 721 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
34 LEGRAND Axel 1999 0:40:09 720 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
35 WHITTAL William 1999 0:40:13 718 CN POISSY FRA
36 TISON Gauthier 1999 0:40:14 718 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
37 CHERRIER Kylian 2000 0:40:17 716 SN VERSAILLES FRA
38 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 0:40:18 716 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
39 MORVAN Léo 1999 0:40:22 714 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
40 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 0:40:36 708 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 0:40:44 705 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 0:40:44 705 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
43 POTHIN Matthias 1999 0:40:56 700 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
44 BESCHERON Simon 1999 0:40:58 699 SCUF PARIS FRA
45 LUGOL Louis 1999 0:40:60 698 US GRIGNY FRA
46 LE PORS Adrien 1999 0:40:68 694 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 PHILIPPE Matt 1999 0:40:71 693 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
48 ROUBY Hugo 2000 0:40:73 692 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
49 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 0:40:94 683 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
50 MOKHFI Naim 2000 0:40:99 681 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 1999 0:41:13 675 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
52 KHALFA Gaël 1999 0:41:26 670 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
53 LEITAO Florian 1999 0:41:34 666 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
54 NAST Julien 1999 0:41:36 665 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
55 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 0:41:38 665 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
56 LOYER David 1999 0:41:61 655 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
57 PELLEGRIN Jean 1999 0:41:67 652 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
58 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:41:69 652 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
59 BARTH Basile 2000 0:41:75 649 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
60 VALLIN Louis 1999 0:41:76 649 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
61 BIDEL Maxime 1999 0:41:80 647 STADE DE VANVES FRA
62 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 0:41:82 646 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
63 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:41:84 645 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
64 NAUDET Louis 2000 0:41:88 644 US GRIGNY FRA
65 LESEUR Alexandre 1999 0:41:89 643 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
66 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 0:42:00 639 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
67 GOULARD Clement 1999 0:42:05 637 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
68 MEKHZOUNI Samy 1999 0:42:17 632 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
69 ADEM Francky 1999 0:42:28 627 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
70 GAUT Tristan 1999 0:42:35 624 CSM CLAMART FRA
71 DUHARD Erwann 1999 0:42:43 621 EN DRAVEIL FRA
72 BEGASSE Clement 1999 0:42:48 619 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
73 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:42:52 618 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
74 CORNETET Valentin 1999 0:42:55 616 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
75 FAURE Hugo 1999 0:42:73 609 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
76 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:42:74 609 SN VERSAILLES FRA
77 STURMACH Esteban 1999 0:42:83 605 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
78 LACÔTE Matthias 1999 0:42:93 601 CN POISSY FRA
79 MINGASSON Joël 1999 0:43:21 590 STADE DE VANVES FRA
80 ARTIGNY Thibault 2000 0:43:43 581 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
81 BIGUE Lucas 1999 0:43:48 579 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
82 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 0:43:50 579 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
83 LINO Rafaël 1999 0:43:53 577 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
84 SAHBANI Sami 1999 0:43:60 575 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
85 PIEL Ulrich 1999 0:43:64 573 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
86 ATTIK Sabri 1999 0:43:68 571 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
87 VACCA Luca 1999 0:43:69 571 AS BONDY FRA
88 PAWLICKI Dylan 2000 0:43:76 568 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
89 VRIGNON Arnaud 1999 0:43:98 560 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
90 MALLET Raphael 1999 0:44:06 557 CSM CLAMART FRA
91 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 0:44:20 551 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
92 MAHTALI Adel-Yanis 1999 0:44:39 544 US GRIGNY FRA
93 ABOULIATIM Elias 1999 0:44:86 526 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
94 RITZMANN Valentin 1999 0:45:63 498 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON