Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 0:31:02 923 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 LINO Rafaël 1999 0:31:48 898 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
3 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 0:31:51 897 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
4 GILLE Martin 1999 0:31:87 878 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
5 AUPEE Victor 1999 0:31:87 878 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
6 LEGRAND Axel 1999 0:31:88 877 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
7 TOURDES Alexis 1999 0:31:98 872 TREMBLAY AC FRA
8 BALATEU Leo 1999 0:32:11 865 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 0:32:16 862 AC BOBIGNY FRA
10 LUGOL Louis 1999 0:32:24 858 US GRIGNY FRA
11 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 0:32:33 853 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
12 BATTNER Simon 1999 0:32:34 853 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
13 POTHIN Matthias 1999 0:32:40 850 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
14 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:32:51 844 ES VITRY FRA
15 SAHBANI Sami 1999 0:32:92 823 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
16 SAMSON Christopher 1999 0:32:99 819 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
17 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 0:33:10 814 USM GAGNY FRA
18 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:33:13 812 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 0:33:17 810 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
20 PIEL Ulrich 1999 0:33:21 808 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 ARTIGNY Thibault 2000 0:33:21 808 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
22 LOYER David 1999 0:33:24 806 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
23 TISON Gauthier 1999 0:33:28 804 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
24 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:33:35 801 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
25 GUINOT Julien 1999 0:33:44 796 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
26 PALISSON Timothee 1999 0:33:57 790 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
27 ROUBY Hugo 2000 0:33:59 789 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
28 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 0:33:62 787 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 HUCHET Guillaume 1999 0:33:65 786 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 LACÔTE Matthias 1999 0:33:72 782 CN POISSY FRA
31 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:33:82 777 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
32 CORNETET Valentin 1999 0:34:00 768 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
33 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:34:04 766 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
34 ATTIK Sabri 1999 0:34:06 765 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
35 MINGASSON Joël 1999 0:34:11 763 STADE DE VANVES FRA
36 FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre 1999 0:34:27 755 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
37 WHITTAL William 1999 0:34:29 754 CN POISSY FRA
38 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 0:34:45 746 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
39 BECQUET Julien 1999 0:34:49 744 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
40 VRIGNON Arnaud 1999 0:34:50 744 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
41 LEVENISHTI Justin 1999 0:34:54 742 YERRES NATATION FRA
42 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 1999 0:34:56 741 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
43 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 0:34:59 739 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
44 RONDIER Lucien 2000 0:34:75 732 CSM CLAMART FRA
45 BIDEL Maxime 1999 0:34:75 732 STADE DE VANVES FRA
46 LE PORS Adrien 1999 0:34:76 731 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 NAUDET Louis 2000 0:34:80 729 US GRIGNY FRA
48 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:34:81 729 SN VERSAILLES FRA
49 BENOIT Louis 1999 0:34:89 725 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
50 FAURE Hugo 1999 0:34:93 723 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 DUHARD Erwann 1999 0:34:94 722 EN DRAVEIL FRA
52 SENCE Maxime 1999 0:34:95 722 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
53 PELLEGRIN Jean 1999 0:34:98 721 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
54 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 0:34:99 720 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
55 GAUT Tristan 1999 0:35:12 714 CSM CLAMART FRA
56 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:35:13 713 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
57 ABOULIATIM Elias 1999 0:35:13 713 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
58 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 0:35:15 712 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
59 MONTELEONE Alexandre 1999 0:35:17 711 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
60 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 0:35:26 707 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
61 KHALFA Gaël 1999 0:35:28 706 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
62 LECORGNE Martin 1999 0:35:32 704 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
63 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 0:35:34 703 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
64 STURMACH Esteban 1999 0:35:41 700 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
65 MEKHZOUNI Samy 1999 0:35:45 698 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
66 BARTH Basile 2000 0:35:50 696 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
67 CECCALDI Alexander 1999 0:35:58 692 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
68 LESEUR Alexandre 1999 0:35:59 692 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
69 GOULARD Clement 1999 0:35:59 692 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
70 NAST Julien 1999 0:35:69 687 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
71 KRIKROU Elide 1999 0:35:75 684 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
72 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 0:35:84 680 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
73 BEGASSE Clement 1999 0:35:85 679 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
74 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 0:35:86 679 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
75 LEITAO Florian 1999 0:35:91 677 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
76 VALLIN Louis 1999 0:35:95 675 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
77 SHEN Simon* 1999 0:36:04 671 SCUF PARIS FRA
78 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 0:36:18 664 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
79 CHERRIER Kylian 2000 0:36:23 662 SN VERSAILLES FRA
80 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 0:36:24 661 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
81 MAHTALI Adel-Yanis 1999 0:36:34 657 US GRIGNY FRA
82 RITZMANN Valentin 1999 0:36:53 648 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
83 MOKHFI Naim 2000 0:36:61 644 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
84 VACCA Luca 1999 0:36:61 644 AS BONDY FRA
85 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 0:36:72 639 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
86 MORVAN Léo 1999 0:36:79 636 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
87 BESCHERON Simon 1999 0:36:98 628 SCUF PARIS FRA
88 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 0:37:02 626 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
89 PAWLICKI Dylan 2000 0:37:25 616 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
90 POZZO Enzo 1999 0:37:27 615 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
91 GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric 1999 0:37:54 603 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
92 MALLET Raphael 1999 0:37:82 591 CSM CLAMART FRA
93 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 0:37:96 585 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
94 BIGUE Lucas 1999 0:37:98 584 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
95 PHILIPPE Matt 1999 0:38:50 562 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
96 ADEM Francky 1999 0:38:52 561 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON