Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2

Compétition Départementale

LAGNY-SUR-MARNE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARTIS Maeva 2006 0:29:71 971 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 LETOCART Luna 2006 0:30:23 937 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 FABREGOULE Caroline 2006 0:30:37 928 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
4 FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle 2007 0:30:46 922 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
5 THIERRY Clara 2006 0:30:97 890 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
6 BENAYACHI Charline 2007 0:31:04 886 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
7 BOAMBA Katarina 2006 0:31:11 881 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
8 MORICELLY Clara 2006 0:31:23 874 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 COUTURIER Clara 2006 0:31:83 837 PROVINS NATATION FRA
10 NUINO Nawal 2007 0:32:78 779 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
11 AMROUR Thara 2006 0:33:02 765 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
12 CHUPIN Lucia 2008 0:33:06 763 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 JOUDAR Genna 2006 0:33:13 759 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
14 FRANÇOIS Océane 2006 0:33:15 758 PROVINS NATATION FRA
15 ALLAIRE Lou 2006 0:33:28 750 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 GROULT Clémentine 2006 0:33:40 743 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
17 ROSELET Taina 2007 0:33:44 741 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
18 LAVERGNE Melissa 2006 0:34:09 704 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
19 CABANNE VERNERY Emma 2006 0:34:38 688 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 ALIAS Julie 2007 0:34:56 678 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
21 BERAJA Chaynaze 2006 0:35:38 634 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
22 MARCHAL Laurine 2006 0:35:41 632 NANGIS NATATION FRA
23 CLEMENT Juliette 2006 0:35:49 628 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
24 AL HENNAWI Aline 2007 0:35:93 605 PROVINS NATATION FRA
25 MAZZOLI Clea 2008 0:36:00 601 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
26 AMRANI Wisale 2006 0:37:01 550 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
27 AMROUR Sarah 2008 0:37:40 531 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
28 JARDON Louann 2008 0:37:50 526 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
29 MANCINI Lalie 2007 0:37:96 504 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
30 ROBAUT Mathilde 2008 0:38:14 495 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
31 RUEL Mélissa 2006 0:38:18 493 PROVINS NATATION FRA
32 BAKCHICH Imene 2006 0:38:33 486 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
33 SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva 2006 0:39:71 424 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 NOUI Lyna 2006 0:39:95 414 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
35 DEVULDER Cybèle 2008 0:40:03 410 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
36 MALLIER Matisse 2006 0:40:12 407 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
37 HILEM May 2006 0:40:28 400 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
38 FOURNAISE Pauline 2007 0:40:31 399 PROVINS NATATION FRA
39 BEAUDET Aliette 2006 0:40:80 378 PROVINS NATATION FRA
40 MOULIN Léane 2007 0:42:15 325 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
41 DILDEE Chloe 2006 0:42:93 296 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
42 OMS Rania 2008 0:42:96 295 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
43 MARTENS Rachel 2008 0:43:44 277 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
44 HENNEBICQ Emma 2006 0:44:22 251 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
45 BRIAND Lucie 2007 0:44:41 244 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
46 YAHIAOUI Elise 2008 0:45:90 198 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
47 SALEM Ines 2007 0:47:90 143 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON