Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2

Compétition Départementale

LAGNY-SUR-MARNE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LETOCART Luna 2006 1:04:42 961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 ARTIS Maeva 2006 1:04:44 960 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
3 FABREGOULE Caroline 2006 1:07:12 876 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
4 FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle 2007 1:07:20 873 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
5 NUINO Nawal 2007 1:10:46 776 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
6 AMROUR Thara 2006 1:10:71 769 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
7 GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane 2007 1:10:98 761 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 ROSELET Taina 2007 1:13:62 687 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 TESSON Abigaelle 2006 1:14:28 669 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
10 JOUDAR Genna 2006 1:14:52 663 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
11 SAINT ANDRE Kaliana 2007 1:14:76 656 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
12 MICHAUD Angélique 2006 1:15:00 650 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou 2008 1:15:30 642 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
14 BERAJA Chaynaze 2006 1:17:50 585 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
15 BAGARD Romane 2007 1:17:50 585 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 CLEMENT Juliette 2006 1:18:30 565 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
17 LAFFONT Romane 2006 1:18:76 554 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
18 HADDAD Kenza 2006 1:19:84 528 PROVINS NATATION FRA
19 AMROUR Sarah 2008 1:21:08 498 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 RAKOTOBE Manoa 2007 1:22:09 475 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
21 DELVA Leila 2007 1:24:06 432 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
22 MANCINI Lalie 2007 1:24:53 421 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 GIRAUT Lou-Ann 2006 1:24:81 415 NANGIS NATATION FRA
24 CUSAC Perrine 2006 1:24:96 412 NANGIS NATATION FRA
25 MURSCHEL Léna 2007 1:25:10 409 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
26 BAKCHICH Imene 2006 1:26:11 388 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
27 SEBIK Patricia 2006 1:26:58 379 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
28 JARDON Louann 2008 1:27:59 359 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
29 SIROT Aude 2007 1:28:41 343 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
30 SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva 2006 1:29:17 328 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 HILEM May 2006 1:29:78 317 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
32 ROBAUT Mathilde 2008 1:29:87 315 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
33 MALLIER Matisse 2006 1:30:33 307 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 AMBROSIO-COSTA Lucie 2006 1:31:40 287 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
35 OMS Rania 2008 1:37:09 196 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 MARTENS Rachel 2008 1:37:28 193 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 HENNEBICQ Emma 2006 1:40:01 155 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
38 MOULIN Léane 2007 1:41:89 132 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
39 BRIGHET Manel 2007 1:42:85 121 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
40 YAHIAOUI Elise 2008 1:43:66 112 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
41 FIACRE Elisa 2008 1:45:72 90 PROVINS NATATION FRA
42 SALEM Ines 2007 1:50:03 53 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
43 DA SILVA Elya 2008 2:24:10 1 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON