Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2

Compétition Départementale

LAGNY-SUR-MARNE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LETOCART Luna 2006 4:44:67 1041 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 FABREGOULE Caroline 2006 4:58:87 939 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
3 CABANNE VERNERY Emma 2006 5:01:28 922 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
4 AMROUR Thara 2006 5:01:38 922 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
5 NUINO Nawal 2007 5:06:75 885 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
6 GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane 2007 5:24:09 771 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
7 HAUET Léanne 2007 5:27:06 753 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 ROSELET Taina 2007 5:36:63 694 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 LEPROVOST Nina 2008 5:42:88 657 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 TESSON Abigaelle 2006 5:47:27 632 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 BAGARD Romane 2007 5:48:37 625 PROVINS NATATION FRA
12 FRANÇOIS Océane 2006 5:51:07 610 PROVINS NATATION FRA
13 COUTURIER Clara 2006 5:51:47 608 PROVINS NATATION FRA
14 NONAT Anaïs 2007 5:54:49 591 PROVINS NATATION FRA
15 SAINT ANDRE Kaliana 2007 5:59:54 563 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 BERAJA Chaynaze 2006 6:02:39 548 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
17 ALLAIRE Lou 2006 6:04:08 539 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
18 AMRANI Wisale 2006 6:11:73 499 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
19 RAKOTOBE Manoa 2007 6:15:17 482 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
20 MARCHAL Laurine 2006 6:16:91 473 NANGIS NATATION FRA
21 ROBAUT Mathilde 2008 6:20:74 455 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
22 ISRAEL Juliette 2007 6:21:05 453 PROVINS NATATION FRA
23 RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline 2007 6:29:45 413 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
24 DELVA Leila 2007 6:33:96 393 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
25 SEBIK Patricia 2006 6:41:56 359 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
26 DEVULDER Cybèle 2008 6:42:88 354 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
27 AL HENNAWI Aline 2007 6:48:27 331 PROVINS NATATION FRA
28 RUEL Mélissa 2006 6:49:82 324 PROVINS NATATION FRA
29 BEAUDET Aliette 2006 6:53:89 308 PROVINS NATATION FRA
30 MOULET Orianna 2006 7:07:83 255 NANGIS NATATION FRA
31 BOULALAM Khadija 2007 7:13:50 235 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
32 FOURNAISE Pauline 2007 7:20:13 212 PROVINS NATATION FRA
33 OMS Rania 2008 7:27:53 188 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 HIEN Enola 2008 7:35:56 164 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
35 AHOURE Yona 2008 7:39:70 152 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
36 VANDENBROUCK Maelyss 2008 8:09:31 80 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON