Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2

Compétition Départementale

LAGNY-SUR-MARNE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MASSON Maxime 2005 0:25:79 1049 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:26:59 996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
3 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 0:26:72 987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:27:81 918 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 0:27:94 910 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 FONTAINE Mathis 2006 0:28:38 882 PROVINS NATATION FRA
7 LEMAIRE Teo 2005 0:29:10 838 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 0:29:78 798 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 MINARD Finn 2006 0:29:92 790 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 0:29:96 788 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 EL MTILI Anas 2005 0:30:05 782 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
12 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 0:30:99 729 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 0:31:88 680 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
14 NICOLY Enzo 2005 0:32:22 661 PROVINS NATATION FRA
15 ARTUR Morgan 2007 0:32:22 661 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 CHEDRI Noam 2006 0:32:42 651 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
17 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 0:32:44 650 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
18 HANRARD Luca 2005 0:32:45 649 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
19 CHEVRON Martin 2006 0:33:14 613 PROVINS NATATION FRA
20 MALET Joseph 2006 0:33:68 586 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
21 FONTAINE Cléo 2006 0:33:88 576 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 ALBOUY-DUCHAMP Noé 2006 0:34:43 549 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
23 PIASTRA Evan 2007 0:34:54 543 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
24 NGO Michael 2007 0:35:93 478 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
25 COSTABILE Andrea 2007 0:36:50 453 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
26 ALONSO Martin 2007 0:36:80 440 PROVINS NATATION FRA
27 SALHI Jibril 2007 0:36:84 438 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
28 FOUQUET Alexis 2006 0:37:00 431 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
29 HEURTAUT Maxime 2006 0:37:59 406 PROVINS NATATION FRA
30 GROSBOIS-BOUCHET Alexandre 2005 0:38:12 384 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
31 RIBET Luc 2006 0:38:30 377 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
32 LEGEAY Clément 2007 0:38:34 375 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
33 HENG Anthony 2006 0:38:35 375 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul 2007 0:38:57 366 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
35 PHETMANY Jules 2006 0:39:55 328 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
36 GARRIGUES Theo 2007 0:40:42 296 PROVINS NATATION FRA
37 BOUKHELIFA Ilyes 2007 0:40:44 296 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
38 BOUAZZAOUI Yassir 2007 0:40:69 287 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
39 BERNARD Sacha 2007 0:42:81 217 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
40 MILOUA Nofel 2007 0:42:87 215 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
41 DJEDELI Kelian 2007 0:43:09 209 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
42 COUESNON Eliott 2006 0:43:55 195 PROVINS NATATION FRA
43 HUSSER Mathys 2007 0:43:79 188 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON