Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE

Compétition Départementale

MELUN

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VITRY Ludovic 1998 0:28:85 1045 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 KUCH Alain 1998 0:29:37 1015 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
3 MENDES Romain 1998 0:30:77 937 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 0:31:62 891 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 0:32:93 822 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
6 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 0:33:39 799 US VAIRES FRA
7 PIRARD Antoine 1998 0:33:53 792 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
8 GUILLOT Remy 1998 0:33:55 791 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 COLLIGNON Ludovic 1998 0:34:73 733 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 MESSANT Pierre 1998 0:35:12 714 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
11 BENOIT Louis 1999 0:36:64 643 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
12 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:36:77 637 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
13 SIRVAIN Jérémy 2000 0:37:52 604 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
14 HURTADO Florian 1998 0:37:70 596 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 CAPEL Théo 2000 0:39:59 516 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:40:02 499 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
17 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:40:14 494 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
18 YERPES Melvyn 2000 0:41:11 456 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 BILLARD Alban 2000 0:41:92 426 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume 2000 0:43:47 371 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
21 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:43:75 361 US VAIRES FRA
22 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 0:43:97 354 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
23 FAUTRA Yohan 2000 0:44:41 339 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
24 DOSSAT Clement 2000 0:45:29 311 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
25 PERUGGIA Romain 2002 0:53:74 101 PROVINS NATATION FRA
26 MALIE Cameron 2002 0:55:54 72 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
27 CHEVALIER Mathéo 2002 0:58:89 30 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
28 CANOVA Benjamin 2002 0:59:71 22 PROVINS NATATION FRA
29 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 1:03:05 3 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
30 CHAMBAULT Tom 2002 1:03:30 2 US VAIRES FRA
31 JACQUOT Tom 2003 1:06:20 1 COMBS NATATION FRA
32 MALAVERGNE Baptiste 2002 1:06:54 1 US VAIRES FRA
33 CHAPUT Denis 2002 1:10:04 1 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
34 RENAUDIN Gregory 2002 1:10:10 1 COMBS NATATION FRA
35 BECIRSPAHIC Gautier 2002 1:23:14 1 COMBS NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON