Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAMSON Christopher 1999 1055 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 TISON Gauthier 1999 928 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 GUINOT Julien 1999 905 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 899 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 POTHIN Matthias 1999 897 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 GILLE Martin 1999 889 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
7 LINO Rafaël 1999 881 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
8 FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre 1999 880 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 BATTNER Simon 1999 876 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
10 MORVAN Léo 1999 869 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 UNVOAS Clement 2000 856 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
12 LUGOL Louis 1999 851 US GRIGNY FRA
13 TOURDES Alexis 1999 846 TREMBLAY AC FRA
14 AZRA Alexandre 2000 842 ES VITRY FRA
15 PIEL Ulrich 1999 840 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
16 KHALFA Gaël 1999 830 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
17 WHITTAL William 1999 829 CN POISSY FRA
18 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 827 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 ROUBY Hugo 2000 826 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
20 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 823 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
21 VACCA Luca 1999 823 AS BONDY FRA
22 LACÔTE Matthias 1999 819 CN POISSY FRA
23 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 819 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
24 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 818 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
25 SENCE Maxime 1999 815 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
26 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 815 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
27 LEGRAND Axel 1999 808 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
28 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 803 USM GAGNY FRA
29 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 803 AC BOBIGNY FRA
30 LEVENISHTI Justin 1999 803 YERRES NATATION FRA
31 HUCHET Guillaume 1999 800 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 MALLET Raphael 1999 800 CSM CLAMART FRA
33 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 799 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 AUPEE Victor 1999 798 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
35 NAST Julien 1999 794 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
36 KRIKROU Elide 1999 793 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
37 PALISSON Timothee 1999 793 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
38 MAHTALI Adel-Yanis 1999 787 US GRIGNY FRA
39 RONDIER Lucien 2000 787 CSM CLAMART FRA
40 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 787 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
41 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 786 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
42 RITZMANN Valentin 1999 784 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
43 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 779 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
44 BIDEL Maxime 1999 778 STADE DE VANVES FRA
45 MEKHZOUNI Samy 1999 778 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
46 LE PORS Adrien 1999 775 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 POZZO Enzo 1999 773 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
48 BALATEU Leo 1999 772 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
49 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 766 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
50 ARTIGNY Thibault 2000 763 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
51 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 762 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
52 ATTIK Sabri 1999 758 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
53 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 756 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
54 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 751 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
55 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 750 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 SAHBANI Sami 1999 745 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
57 CECCALDI Alexander 1999 743 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
58 LECORGNE Martin 1999 742 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
59 TESIC Enzo 2000 742 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
60 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 1999 741 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
61 BARTH Basile 2000 736 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
62 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 734 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
63 ABOULIATIM Elias 1999 733 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
64 DUPUY Louan 2000 733 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
65 PAWLICKI Dylan 2000 730 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
66 MONTELEONE Alexandre 1999 727 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
67 VALLIN Louis 1999 727 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
68 CORNETET Valentin 1999 726 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
69 VRIGNON Arnaud 1999 722 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
70 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 720 SN VERSAILLES FRA
71 BECQUET Julien 1999 718 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
72 PELLEGRIN Jean 1999 716 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
73 BENOIT Louis 1999 715 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
74 FAURE Hugo 1999 714 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
75 DUHARD Erwann 1999 714 EN DRAVEIL FRA
76 GAUT Tristan 1999 714 CSM CLAMART FRA
77 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 712 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
78 CHERRIER Kylian 2000 708 SN VERSAILLES FRA
79 KIRIK Bastien 1999 705 YERRES NATATION FRA
80 LEITAO Florian 1999 701 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
81 BEGASSE Clement 1999 699 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
82 ADEM Francky 1999 692 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
83 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 692 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
84 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 690 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
85 MINGASSON Joël 1999 686 STADE DE VANVES FRA
86 SHEN Simon* 1999 685 SCUF PARIS FRA
87 PHILIPPE Matt 1999 684 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
88 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 681 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
89 LESEUR Alexandre 1999 664 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
90 MOKHFI Naim 2000 656 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
91 LOYER David 1999 653 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
92 BIGUE Lucas 1999 644 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
93 STURMACH Esteban 1999 643 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
94 GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric 1999 635 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
95 BESCHERON Simon 1999 631 SCUF PARIS FRA
96 GOULARD Clement 1999 613 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
97 NAUDET Louis 2000 570 US GRIGNY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON