Interclubs Départemental Benjamins

Compétition Départementale

SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MILLION Curtis 2000 915 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
2 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 772 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
3 UNVOAS Clement 2000 751 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
4 MALTSEV Kirill 2001 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 OLIVA Enzo 2000 695 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
6 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 663 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
7 RICHARD Killian 2000 657 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 FAUTRA Yohan 2000 654 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 ERNANDES Julien 2000 625 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
10 CLEMENTE Mattieu 2000 614 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
11 BILLARD Alban 2000 594 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
12 CAPEL Théo 2000 554 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
13 DOSSAT Clement 2000 541 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
14 MAN Antoine 2000 541 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
15 GARMA Salim 2000 491 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 OLIVA Joris 2001 486 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
17 GOMEZ Corentin 2000 482 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
18 BEDEL Quentin 2000 479 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
19 TROUVE Théo 2000 471 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 470 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
21 GUEGUIN Matthieu 2001 461 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
22 GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel 2000 410 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 LUTON Nicolas 2001 406 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
24 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 395 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
25 KISSILA Jean-Daniel 2000 391 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 RIOUX Ronan 2001 391 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 YERPES Melvyn 2000 378 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 360 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
29 DEGOUET Thibault 2000 314 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
30 ZUBLENA Mathieu 2001 305 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
31 MENDES Clément 2001 299 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
32 GARYGA Eliott 2000 295 NANGIS NATATION FRA
33 LECERF Pablo 2001 292 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
34 DEVELY Gabin 2001 277 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
35 MERAH Helwan 2001 266 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
36 AUDEFROY Clément 2000 219 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 BARBIERI Quentin 2001 218 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
38 VU Raphaël 2000 216 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
39 CALMETTES Remi 2000 208 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
40 JANSON Jordan 2001 200 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
41 GERIN Axel 2000 196 NANGIS NATATION FRA
42 LATAPY Aurélien 2001 193 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
43 DEVELY Charles 2001 179 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
44 GAVIGNON Loic 2001 158 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
45 DELOFFRE Romain 2001 156 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
46 NICOLLE Thomas 2000 153 NANGIS NATATION FRA
47 CHIBANE Yanis 2001 150 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
48 VALADE Julien 2000 147 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
49 VALADE Jeremy 2000 145 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
50 CANAT Adrien 2000 138 NANGIS NATATION FRA
51 SOULIE Benjamin 2001 113 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON