Interclubs Départemental Benjamins

Compétition Départementale

SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MILLION Curtis 2000 1:11:10 915 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
2 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 1:16:40 772 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
3 UNVOAS Clement 2000 1:17:20 751 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
4 MALTSEV Kirill 2001 1:19:26 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 OLIVA Enzo 2000 1:19:46 695 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
6 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 1:20:75 663 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
7 RICHARD Killian 2000 1:21:00 657 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 FAUTRA Yohan 2000 1:21:14 654 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 ERNANDES Julien 2000 1:22:35 625 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
10 CLEMENTE Mattieu 2000 1:22:86 614 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
11 BILLARD Alban 2000 1:23:72 594 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
12 CAPEL Théo 2000 1:25:50 554 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
13 DOSSAT Clement 2000 1:26:09 541 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
14 MAN Antoine 2000 1:26:11 541 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
15 GARMA Salim 2000 1:28:48 491 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 OLIVA Joris 2001 1:28:72 486 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
17 GOMEZ Corentin 2000 1:28:90 482 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
18 BEDEL Quentin 2000 1:29:04 479 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
19 TROUVE Théo 2000 1:29:44 471 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 1:29:48 470 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
21 GUEGUIN Matthieu 2001 1:29:92 461 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
22 GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel 2000 1:32:56 410 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 LUTON Nicolas 2001 1:32:80 406 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
24 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 1:33:37 395 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
25 KISSILA Jean-Daniel 2000 1:33:57 391 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 RIOUX Ronan 2001 1:33:61 391 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 YERPES Melvyn 2000 1:34:32 378 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 1:35:32 360 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
29 DEGOUET Thibault 2000 1:37:97 314 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
30 ZUBLENA Mathieu 2001 1:38:53 305 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
31 MENDES Clément 2001 1:38:94 299 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
32 GARYGA Eliott 2000 1:39:15 295 NANGIS NATATION FRA
33 LECERF Pablo 2001 1:39:36 292 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
34 DEVELY Gabin 2001 1:40:28 277 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
35 MERAH Helwan 2001 1:40:99 266 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
36 AUDEFROY Clément 2000 1:44:25 219 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 BARBIERI Quentin 2001 1:44:35 218 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
38 VU Raphaël 2000 1:44:51 216 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
39 CALMETTES Remi 2000 1:45:06 208 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
40 JANSON Jordan 2001 1:45:66 200 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
41 GERIN Axel 2000 1:45:94 196 NANGIS NATATION FRA
42 LATAPY Aurélien 2001 1:46:23 193 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
43 DEVELY Charles 2001 1:47:33 179 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
44 GAVIGNON Loic 2001 1:49:02 158 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
45 DELOFFRE Romain 2001 1:49:24 156 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
46 NICOLLE Thomas 2000 1:49:46 153 NANGIS NATATION FRA
47 CHIBANE Yanis 2001 1:49:73 150 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
48 VALADE Julien 2000 1:49:96 147 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
49 VALADE Jeremy 2000 1:50:18 145 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
50 CANAT Adrien 2000 1:50:85 138 NANGIS NATATION FRA
51 SOULIE Benjamin 2001 1:53:16 113 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON