15e Meeting du Nautil

Compétition Nationale

PONTAULT-COMBAULT

Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REYMOND Axel 1994 1:54:26 1221 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 REYMOND Axel 1994 1:54:26 1221 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
3 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 1:54:49 1216 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 1:54:49 1216 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 1:56:97 1173 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 1:56:97 1173 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 ROUBIOL Titouan 1997 1:57:32 1167 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 ROUBIOL Titouan 1997 1:57:32 1167 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 TRILLAT Léo 1998 1:57:69 1160 CN POISSY FRA
10 TRILLAT Léo 1998 1:57:69 1160 CN POISSY FRA
11 DOLINAR Robin 1998 1:58:05 1154 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
12 DOLINAR Robin 1998 1:58:05 1154 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 PACAUD Antoine 1997 1:59:12 1136 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 PACAUD Antoine 1997 1:59:12 1136 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 CHENITI Anis 1999 1:59:35 1132 CN POISSY FRA
16 CHENITI Anis 1999 1:59:35 1132 CN POISSY FRA
17 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 1:59:53 1129 SN VERSAILLES FRA
18 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 1:59:53 1129 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 2:00:94 1105 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
20 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 2:00:94 1105 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
21 TOURDES Alexis 1999 2:02:66 1076 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
22 TOURDES Alexis 1999 2:02:66 1076 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
23 QUELVEN Thomas 1997 2:02:97 1071 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
24 QUELVEN Thomas 1997 2:02:97 1071 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
25 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 2:03:01 1070 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
26 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 2:03:01 1070 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 2:03:71 1059 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 2:03:71 1059 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
29 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 2:04:29 1049 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
30 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 2:04:29 1049 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
31 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 2:05:29 1033 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
32 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 2:05:29 1033 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
33 FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas 1999 2:06:25 1017 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
34 FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas 1999 2:06:25 1017 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
35 MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 2:07:12 1003 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
36 MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 2:07:12 1003 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 MONIER Alexandre 1998 2:07:43 998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
38 MONIER Alexandre 1998 2:07:43 998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
39 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 2:08:92 975 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
40 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 2:08:92 975 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
41 GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel 2000 2:09:40 967 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
42 GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel 2000 2:09:40 967 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
43 BIGUE Lucas 1999 2:09:94 958 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
44 BIGUE Lucas 1999 2:09:94 958 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
45 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 2:10:07 956 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
46 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 2:10:07 956 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
47 MILLION Curtis 2000 2:10:33 952 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
48 MILLION Curtis 2000 2:10:33 952 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
49 HANTRAYE Adrien 1999 2:10:63 948 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
50 HANTRAYE Adrien 1999 2:10:63 948 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
51 STURMACH Esteban 1999 2:11:84 929 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
52 STURMACH Esteban 1999 2:11:84 929 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
53 OLIVA Enzo 2000 2:12:43 920 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
54 OLIVA Enzo 2000 2:12:43 920 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
55 MULLOIS Yann 1997 2:13:67 901 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
56 MULLOIS Yann 1997 2:13:67 901 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
57 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 2:14:17 893 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
58 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 2:14:17 893 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
59 GERBET Dorian 1998 2:15:68 870 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
60 GERBET Dorian 1998 2:15:68 870 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
61 FOURCART Alexandre 2000 2:16:59 857 PROVINS NATATION FRA
62 FOURCART Alexandre 2000 2:16:59 857 PROVINS NATATION FRA
63 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 2:16:70 855 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
64 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 2:16:70 855 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
65 GOULARD Clement 1999 2:18:20 833 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
66 GOULARD Clement 1999 2:18:20 833 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
67 FERREIRA Dylan 2000 2:20:04 806 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
68 FERREIRA Dylan 2000 2:20:04 806 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
69 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 2:21:04 792 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
70 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 2:21:04 792 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
71 OLIVA Joris 2001 2:22:27 775 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
72 OLIVA Joris 2001 2:22:27 775 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
73 BALLOT Paul 2000 2:26:34 718 NANGIS NATATION FRA
74 BALLOT Paul 2000 2:26:34 718 NANGIS NATATION FRA
75 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 2:27:00 709 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
76 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 2:27:00 709 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
77 CHIBANE Yanis 2001 2:30:31 665 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
78 CHIBANE Yanis 2001 2:30:31 665 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
79 GERIN Valentin 1997 2:32:21 641 NANGIS NATATION FRA
80 GERIN Valentin 1997 2:32:21 641 NANGIS NATATION FRA
81 SOBH Rayan 2001 2:32:29 640 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
82 SOBH Rayan 2001 2:32:29 640 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
83 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 2:32:56 636 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
84 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 2:32:56 636 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
85 BOUAJIB Nathan 1999 2:37:14 579 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
86 BOUAJIB Nathan 1999 2:37:14 579 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
87 BENOUZIO Florian 1999 2:37:58 574 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
88 BENOUZIO Florian 1999 2:37:58 574 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
89 DOS SANTOS Cauan 2001 2:39:79 547 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
90 DOS SANTOS Cauan 2001 2:39:79 547 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
91 SOULIE Benjamin 2001 2:47:57 459 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
92 SOULIE Benjamin 2001 2:47:57 459 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
93 GERIN Axel 2000 2:50:85 424 NANGIS NATATION FRA
94 GERIN Axel 2000 2:50:85 424 NANGIS NATATION FRA
95 LE GUILLARD Tanguy 2001 2:51:24 420 PROVINS NATATION FRA
96 LE GUILLARD Tanguy 2001 2:51:24 420 PROVINS NATATION FRA
97 NICOLLE Thomas 2000 2:56:30 369 NANGIS NATATION FRA
98 NICOLLE Thomas 2000 2:56:30 369 NANGIS NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON