Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Jeudi 20 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANNIER Anthony 1988 1420 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 1402 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DEBAST Benoît 1989 1368 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 REYMOND Axel 1994 1359 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 1357 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 GOZDOWSKI Antoine 1995 1356 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 1325 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 1307 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Igor 1995 1340 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 AUBRY David 1996 1338 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 PIELOWSKI Krzysztof 1991 1337 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
4 CACHEUX Théo 1997 1331 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 1329 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CASTERA Mathis 1996 1324 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 1302 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 1300 MULHOUSE ON FRA
9 VANNIER Léo 1997 1297 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
10 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1296 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
11 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1288 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 AUBRY Yohann 1993 1288 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1282 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 GUILLOT Remy 1998 1270 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
15 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 1268 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 CORBEL Yann 1995 1268 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 BERAUD Romain 1988 1264 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 BECELLA Lucas 1997 1264 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 1244 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 CHENITI Anis 1999 1244 CN POISSY FRA
21 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 1238 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 LEPAGE Alexandre 1999 1237 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
23 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 1237 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
24 MERESSE Remi 1998 1237 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
25 ROYER Elouan 1998 1235 CN BREST FRA
26 SIOU Anthony 1998 1230 CN BREST FRA
27 BOILEAU Samson 1999 1227 MULHOUSE ON FRA
28 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1223 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 AUNE Romain 2000 1213 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
30 LAPOUS Simon 1998 1209 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
31 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 1206 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 1206 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 CHIOTTI Enzo 1998 1203 SO MILLAU N FRA
34 CABIOCH Clément 2000 1183 AC HYÈRES FRA
35 AULIDI Hugo 1998 1182 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
36 ALFONSO Julien 1998 1168 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
37 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 1165 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
38 MOKHFI Naim 2000 1161 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
39 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 1134 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
40 GIBOT Florian 2000 1099 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
41 TESIC Enzo 2000 1069 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON