Meeting National d'Automne

Compétition Nationale

COMPIÈGNE

Du Vendredi 13 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:51:51 1386 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 AUBRY Flavien 1994 0:53:74 1315 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 0:54:79 1282 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:55:81 1250 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 MUHLLEITNER Henning 1997 0:56:46 1231 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:56:96 1215 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 BERNEBURG Jonathan 1998 0:57:37 1203 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 LATTWEIN Patrick 1999 0:57:74 1192 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 LINO Rafaël 1999 0:57:89 1187 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 LIV Nicolas 1999 0:58:53 1168 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1:00:09 1122 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 1:00:80 1102 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 ACHOUR Aziz 1999 1:00:96 1097 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 1:03:39 1028 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
15 RICHARD Killian 2000 1:03:54 1024 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 STURMACH Esteban 1999 1:04:74 991 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:51:80 1377 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 ROCH Nans 1996 0:53:29 1329 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 0:55:13 1272 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 AUBRY Flavien 1994 0:55:32 1266 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 0:55:92 1247 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:56:55 1228 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 MUHLLEITNER Henning 1997 0:56:70 1223 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 TRILLAT Léo 1998 0:57:54 1198 CN POISSY FRA
9 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:57:70 1193 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
10 CHARRADE Théo 1998 0:58:85 1159 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 LINO Rafaël 1999 0:58:97 1155 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
12 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:59:08 1152 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 BERNEBURG Jonathan 1998 0:59:45 1141 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 LIV Nicolas 1999 0:59:96 1126 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
15 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:59:98 1125 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 FAME Abdou 1988 1:00:20 1119 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
17 WASCHBURGER Andreas 1987 1:00:34 1115 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DOLINAR Robin 1998 1:00:39 1113 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 ACHOUR Aziz 1999 1:00:49 1110 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
20 MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 1:00:56 1108 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
21 LATTWEIN Patrick 1999 1:00:65 1106 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:00:91 1098 US MAUBEUGE FRA
23 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 1:00:93 1098 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:01:16 1091 STADE DE VANVES FRA
25 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 1:01:20 1090 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
26 BARTELS Moritz 1998 1:01:83 1072 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 1:01:98 1068 US MAUBEUGE FRA
28 STURMACH Esteban 1999 1:02:41 1055 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
29 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 1:02:51 1053 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
30 RICHARD Killian 2000 1:02:59 1050 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1:02:76 1046 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 AMORY Alexis 1999 1:02:92 1041 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 GAUDEFROY Axel 1996 1:03:03 1038 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 1:03:40 1028 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
35 DESBRUNS Florian 2000 1:03:47 1026 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 ACHOUR TALET Iciane 1999 1:03:62 1022 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
37 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 1:03:63 1021 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
38 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 1:04:39 1000 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
39 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 1:04:69 992 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
40 KOTSIS Yanis 2000 1:05:01 983 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
41 FAUTRA Yohan 2000 1:05:09 981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
42 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 1:06:47 944 US MAUBEUGE FRA
43 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 1:06:79 935 SO ROSNY FRA
44 ZAKA Nathanael 2002 1:07:01 929 USM VIROFLAY FRA
45 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 1:08:13 900 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
46 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 1:08:41 893 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
47 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 1:08:41 893 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
48 BOZEC Max 1999 1:09:26 871 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
49 YERPES Melvyn 2000 1:10:15 848 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
50 PRYBIL Eliott 2001 1:10:65 835 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
51 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 1:11:32 818 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
52 MADIER Karen 2001 1:12:10 799 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 RIAD Yanis 2001 1:12:48 790 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
54 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 1:13:76 759 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
55 ROUGIER Antonin 2001 1:14:94 731 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
56 BARDIN Florent 1998 1:48:29 156 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON