Meeting National d'Automne

Compétition Nationale

COMPIÈGNE

Du Vendredi 13 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 1386 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1315 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 1282 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 CARDEY Léo 1996 1250 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 MUHLLEITNER Henning 1997 1231 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1215 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 BERNEBURG Jonathan 1998 1203 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 LATTWEIN Patrick 1999 1192 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 LINO Rafaël 1999 1187 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 LIV Nicolas 1999 1168 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1122 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 1102 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 ACHOUR Aziz 1999 1097 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 1028 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
15 RICHARD Killian 2000 1024 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 STURMACH Esteban 1999 991 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 1377 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 ROCH Nans 1996 1329 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 1272 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1266 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 1247 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 CARDEY Léo 1996 1228 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 MUHLLEITNER Henning 1997 1223 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 TRILLAT Léo 1998 1198 CN POISSY FRA
9 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1193 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
10 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1159 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 LINO Rafaël 1999 1155 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
12 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 1152 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 BERNEBURG Jonathan 1998 1141 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 LIV Nicolas 1999 1126 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
15 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1125 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 FAME Abdou 1988 1119 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
17 WASCHBURGER Andreas 1987 1115 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DOLINAR Robin 1998 1113 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 ACHOUR Aziz 1999 1110 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
20 MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 1108 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
21 LATTWEIN Patrick 1999 1106 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1098 US MAUBEUGE FRA
23 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 1098 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1091 STADE DE VANVES FRA
25 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 1090 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
26 BARTELS Moritz 1998 1072 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 1068 US MAUBEUGE FRA
28 STURMACH Esteban 1999 1055 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
29 COUTINHO Enzo 2000 1053 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
30 RICHARD Killian 2000 1050 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1046 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 AMORY Alexis 1999 1041 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 GAUDEFROY Axel 1996 1038 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 1028 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
35 DESBRUNS Florian 2000 1026 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 ACHOUR TALET Iciane 1999 1022 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
37 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 1021 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
38 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 1000 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
39 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 992 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
40 KOTSIS Yanis 2000 983 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
41 FAUTRA Yohan 2000 981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
42 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 944 US MAUBEUGE FRA
43 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 935 SO ROSNY FRA
44 ZAKA Nathanael 2002 929 USM VIROFLAY FRA
45 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 900 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
46 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 893 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
47 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 893 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
48 BOZEC Max 1999 871 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
49 YERPES Melvyn 2000 848 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
50 PRYBIL Eliott 2001 835 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
51 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 818 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
52 MADIER Karen 2001 799 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 RIAD Yanis 2001 790 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
54 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 759 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
55 ROUGIER Antonin 2001 731 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
56 BARDIN Florent 1998 156 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON