Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m POULE SUD

Compétition Régionale

PONTAULT-COMBAULT

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 0:25:33 1198 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
2 DOLINAR Robin 1998 0:26:37 1128 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
3 SANDERINK Arnaud 1993 0:26:41 1125 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
4 KUCH Alain 1998 0:26:46 1122 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
5 MARTINS Dimitry 1998 0:26:51 1119 US GRIGNY FRA
6 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 0:26:73 1104 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
7 MEDINA Antoine 1999 0:26:90 1093 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
8 BOUALI Farès 2001 0:27:06 1082 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
9 MILHAU Marius 1997 0:27:13 1078 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
10 MESSANT Pierre 1998 0:27:18 1074 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
11 BENDRIMIA Axel 1998 0:27:20 1073 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
12 COURCOUX Raphael 1998 0:27:37 1062 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
13 KOTSIS Yanis 2000 0:27:51 1053 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
14 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:27:53 1052 PROVINS NATATION FRA
15 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 0:27:61 1047 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
16 MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 0:27:63 1045 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
17 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 0:27:63 1045 USNSP NEMOURS FRA
18 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 0:27:74 1038 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel 2000 0:27:92 1027 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
20 NESIC Chris 2000 0:28:04 1019 SN MONTGERON FRA
21 PAYET Valentin 2002 0:28:20 1009 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
22 DHUMEZ William 1999 0:28:23 1007 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
23 BENAZET Julien 1999 0:28:46 993 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
24 DRULHE Thibault 2001 0:28:46 993 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
25 HEINY Clement 2002 0:28:60 984 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 ROMER Loick 2000 0:28:61 983 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
27 RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika 2001 0:28:65 981 US GRIGNY FRA
28 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 0:28:66 980 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
29 GARMA Salim 2000 0:28:67 979 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
30 LOICHOT Kirsten 2001 0:28:68 979 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
31 BERNARD Ludovic 1995 0:28:71 977 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
32 ESDRAS Alan 1997 0:28:80 971 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
33 NGOR Jean-Victor 1997 0:28:87 967 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
34 GIRARD Thomas 2000 0:28:92 964 SN MONTGERON FRA
35 RICHARDEAU Galien 2002 0:29:15 950 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
36 PECHEUX Alexandre 1997 0:29:15 950 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
37 GUERRA Tristan 2000 0:29:18 948 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
38 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 0:29:19 947 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
39 MARTINS Nicolas 1995 0:29:25 944 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
40 PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre 1998 0:29:35 938 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
41 MONTENS Adriel 2001 0:29:36 937 EN DRAVEIL FRA
42 HOSTEAUX Laurent 2001 0:29:67 918 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
43 BALLOT Paul 2000 0:29:68 918 PROVINS NATATION FRA
44 BENOUZIO Florian 1999 0:29:73 915 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
45 HANICHI Rami 2002 0:29:91 904 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
46 HANTRAYE Loris 2002 0:29:92 903 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
47 CHEA Daniel 1999 0:29:92 903 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
48 SAUVAGEOT Pierre 2001 0:29:95 901 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
49 FRANCOIS Bastien 2000 0:30:08 894 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
50 FERREIRA Dylan 2000 0:30:19 887 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
51 COSSON Benjamin 2000 0:30:45 872 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
52 SALHI Adème 2002 0:30:59 864 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
53 LESTRADE Victor 2002 0:30:60 863 YERRES NATATION FRA
54 L'HORSET Grégory 2002 0:31:12 833 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
55 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 0:32:09 778 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON