Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

PROVINS

Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUARDI Liam 2004 1:08:47 881 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 DUPONT Maxence 2004 1:12:38 786 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
3 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 1:13:88 751 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 DUGIED Yann 2004 1:16:37 695 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
5 PROUHET Romain 2004 1:17:82 663 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
6 COLLARD Raphael 2006 1:18:66 645 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
7 LAO Adrien 2004 1:19:00 638 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 1:19:61 625 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
9 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 1:20:20 612 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
10 ERRAHMOUNI Adam 2004 1:20:39 608 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 LOQUEN Julien 2005 1:21:09 594 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
12 JARDIN Alexis 2005 1:22:85 558 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
13 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 1:24:40 528 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
14 VERT Fabien 2004 1:24:49 526 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
15 BRACQUEMART Axel 2004 1:24:81 520 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
16 MARCHAND Gregory 2004 1:24:88 519 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 TA Emmanuel 2006 1:25:11 514 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
18 FONTAINE Cléo 2006 1:25:96 498 PROVINS NATATION FRA
19 NICOLY Enzo 2005 1:26:59 487 PROVINS NATATION FRA
20 MONTI Ennio 2004 1:27:32 473 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
21 COLOMBOT Eddie 2004 1:27:96 461 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 CIGLAR Milan 2006 1:30:32 420 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
23 GUR Ali 2005 1:30:59 415 PROVINS NATATION FRA
24 CARDINALI Antony 2004 1:30:67 414 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
25 ARNASALON Stevens 2004 1:30:69 413 PROVINS NATATION FRA
26 ROUSSEL Matthieu 2005 1:32:30 386 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
27 GEBERT Evan 2005 1:33:00 375 US VAIRES FRA
28 CHEDRI Noam 2006 1:33:91 360 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
29 PEREZ Paul 2005 1:34:01 359 NANGIS NATATION FRA
30 KARA-MOSTEFA Riad 2004 1:34:17 356 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
31 LATAPY Matis 2006 1:35:60 334 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
32 ROSELET Mathis 2004 1:35:83 330 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
33 SAOUTI Sofiène 2004 1:35:90 329 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
34 HUGUET Nathan 2004 1:36:07 327 PROVINS NATATION FRA
35 CLIQUOT Elias 2005 1:36:85 315 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
36 GUILLAUME Gael 2006 1:37:62 303 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
37 BENYAHIA Pharell 2006 1:38:18 295 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
38 ROCHER Mathis 2006 1:38:46 291 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
39 DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo 2006 1:38:71 288 NANGIS NATATION FRA
40 SISSOKO Mathéo 2006 1:39:17 281 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
41 BOULAY Pierre 2004 1:40:65 261 NANGIS NATATION FRA
42 FAZI Hugo 2005 1:41:72 246 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
43 PHILIPPEAU COURGEON Alexis 2006 1:41:75 246 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
44 RAHHALI Mehdi 2004 1:42:17 240 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
45 SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud 2005 1:43:70 221 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
46 ZERIZER Adem 2004 1:44:54 210 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
47 BELHACHEMI Mehdi 2006 1:46:65 185 US VAIRES FRA
48 FOURNIER Irvin 2006 1:47:08 181 PROVINS NATATION FRA
49 RICARD Théo 2006 1:49:02 159 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
50 COURCY Mathieu 2004 1:49:42 155 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
51 BATISTA Clément 2006 1:49:62 153 PROVINS NATATION FRA
52 FOUQUET Alexis 2006 1:50:25 146 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
53 LEGAIE--THOMERET Alexandre 2005 1:52:11 128 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
54 AUBIN Yanis 2006 2:01:44 55 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON