Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

PROVINS

Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUARDI Liam 2004 881 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 DUPONT Maxence 2004 786 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
3 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 751 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 DUGIED Yann 2004 695 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
5 PROUHET Romain 2004 663 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
6 COLLARD Raphael 2006 645 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
7 LAO Adrien 2004 638 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 MAUPIN Nolan 2006 625 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
9 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 612 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
10 ERRAHMOUNI Adam 2004 608 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 LOQUEN Julien 2005 594 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
12 JARDIN Alexis 2005 558 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
13 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 528 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
14 VERT Fabien 2004 526 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
15 BRACQUEMART Axel 2004 520 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
16 MARCHAND Gregory 2004 519 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 TA Emmanuel 2006 514 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
18 FONTAINE Cléo 2006 498 PROVINS NATATION FRA
19 NICOLY Enzo 2005 487 PROVINS NATATION FRA
20 MONTI Ennio 2004 473 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
21 COLOMBOT Eddie 2004 461 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 CIGLAR Milan 2006 420 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
23 GUR Ali 2005 415 PROVINS NATATION FRA
24 CARDINALI Antony 2004 414 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
25 ARNASALON Stevens 2004 413 PROVINS NATATION FRA
26 ROUSSEL Matthieu 2005 386 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
27 GEBERT Evan 2005 375 US VAIRES FRA
28 CHEDRI Noam 2006 360 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
29 PEREZ Paul 2005 359 NANGIS NATATION FRA
30 KARA-MOSTEFA Riad 2004 356 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
31 LATAPY Matis 2006 334 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
32 ROSELET Mathis 2004 330 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
33 SAOUTI Sofiène 2004 329 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
34 HUGUET Nathan 2004 327 PROVINS NATATION FRA
35 CLIQUOT Elias 2005 315 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
36 GUILLAUME Gael 2006 303 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
37 BENYAHIA Pharell 2006 295 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
38 ROCHER Mathis 2006 291 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
39 DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo 2006 288 NANGIS NATATION FRA
40 SISSOKO Mathéo 2006 281 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
41 BOULAY Pierre 2004 261 NANGIS NATATION FRA
42 FAZI Hugo 2005 246 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
43 PHILIPPEAU COURGEON Alexis 2006 246 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
44 RAHHALI Mehdi 2004 240 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
45 SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud 2005 221 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
46 ZERIZER Adem 2004 210 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
47 BELHACHEMI Mehdi 2006 185 US VAIRES FRA
48 FOURNIER Irvin 2006 181 PROVINS NATATION FRA
49 RICARD Théo 2006 159 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
50 COURCY Mathieu 2004 155 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
51 BATISTA Clément 2006 153 PROVINS NATATION FRA
52 FOUQUET Alexis 2006 146 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
53 LEGAIE--THOMERET Alexandre 2005 128 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
54 AUBIN Yanis 2006 55 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON