16e Meeting du Val Maubuée - SEINE-ET-MARNE

Compétition Départementale

TORCY

Du Samedi 04 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 0:24:57 1160 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
2 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 0:24:75 1147 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:24:84 1141 MORSANG SN FRA
4 MACCOTTA Mickaël 1991 0:25:22 1114 MORSANG SN FRA
5 BENONY Aurelien 1989 0:25:25 1112 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
6 VIAUT Joris 1994 0:25:44 1099 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
7 BONIN Alexandre 1988 0:25:54 1092 MORSANG SN FRA
8 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 0:26:36 1035 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 0:27:34 970 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 MARTIN Tristan 1994 0:27:81 940 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
11 COURCOUX Simon 1995 0:28:13 919 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
12 TOURILLON Gabriel 1996 0:29:68 823 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
13 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 0:31:06 742 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
14 ARNAUD Bryan 1996 0:32:37 669 US VAIRES FRA
15 CLEMENT Romain 1996 0:32:78 647 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 LANTERMINO Luca 1997 0:34:20 573 US VAIRES FRA
17 BIZEUL Jean 1996 0:34:56 556 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 0:23:84 1213 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:24:63 1156 MORSANG SN FRA
3 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 0:24:98 1131 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
4 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 0:25:00 1129 PROVINS NATATION FRA
5 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 0:25:05 1126 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 MACCOTTA Mickaël 1991 0:25:42 1100 MORSANG SN FRA
7 BONIN Alexandre 1988 0:25:58 1089 MORSANG SN FRA
8 BENONY Aurelien 1989 0:25:63 1085 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
9 GRANDJEAN Simon 1990 0:25:68 1082 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 LAROSE Nicolas 1987 0:25:80 1074 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
11 MALECKI Vincent 1978 0:25:81 1073 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
12 DA COSTA Julien 1993 0:26:05 1056 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
13 OUSTRY Julien 1988 0:26:07 1055 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
14 WARGNIER Romain 1989 0:26:09 1054 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
15 DIBOISEAU Julien 1990 0:26:12 1052 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
16 OUSTRY Thomas 1992 0:26:42 1031 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
17 VIAUT Joris 1994 0:26:42 1031 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
18 GUILLAUME Nicolas 1986 0:26:58 1021 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
19 MAIN Jean-Sébastien 1993 0:26:59 1020 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
20 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 0:26:63 1017 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
21 CARRE Thibault 1990 0:26:70 1013 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
22 GAGNEUX Vania 1987 0:26:81 1005 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
23 CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard 1989 0:26:81 1005 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
24 OBRY Paul 1990 0:26:92 998 US VAIRES FRA
25 BAUVAL Romain 1991 0:26:94 997 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
26 HEBERT Gwenegan 1990 0:27:06 989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
27 BEAUDET Florian 1992 0:27:12 985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
28 DUARTE Kévin 1991 0:27:13 984 MORSANG SN FRA
29 ROSIQUE Antoine 1992 0:27:15 983 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
30 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 0:27:16 982 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
31 ANRACT Jordan 1993 0:27:36 969 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
32 RUM Morgan 1982 0:27:38 968 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
33 ESCOBAR CONFOLANT Christophe 1992 0:27:41 966 SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS FRA
34 MARTIN Tristan 1994 0:27:48 961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
35 BATICLE Anthony 1991 0:27:55 957 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
36 BELALA Nacim 1990 0:27:58 955 US GRIGNY FRA
37 LABRANCHE Corentin 1984 0:27:75 944 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
38 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 0:28:05 924 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
39 ALLOUCHE Raid 1992 0:28:10 921 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
40 TISSERON Victor 1994 0:28:13 919 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
41 BORGET Vincent 1992 0:28:28 910 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
42 CREPIN Andy 1993 0:28:30 909 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
43 WEGENER William 1987 0:28:32 907 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
44 FENE Nicolas 1990 0:28:37 904 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
45 COURCOUX Simon 1995 0:28:60 890 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
46 CHAMP Régis 1991 0:28:60 890 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
47 MELIS Cyril 1994 0:28:81 877 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
48 KERFERS Thibault 1991 0:28:85 874 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
49 DJEARAMIN Satish 1992 0:28:97 867 US GRIGNY FRA
50 GROS Alexy 1995 0:29:23 851 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
51 AUGER Nathan 1994 0:29:27 848 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
52 TOURILLON Gabriel 1996 0:29:31 846 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
53 BOUGARD Dorian 1994 0:29:34 844 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
54 BROSSART Adrien 1995 0:29:36 843 MORSANG SN FRA
55 FRAISSE Julien 1990 0:29:43 838 US GRIGNY FRA
56 PILATE James 1995 0:29:45 837 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
57 DEMOULIN Rémi 1993 0:29:47 836 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
58 PEREZ Julien 1990 0:29:54 832 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
59 HOUEL Alexandre 1993 0:29:60 828 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
60 BEJAOUI Hilmi 1992 0:29:74 820 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
61 PELLAN Lucas 1995 0:30:02 803 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
62 BANTZ Alexandre 1992 0:30:12 797 US VAIRES FRA
63 DARKAZANLI Sami 1993 0:30:20 792 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
64 BONNEAU Jeremy 1993 0:30:24 790 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
65 COLLIER Alexis 1994 0:30:88 753 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
66 PIERRARD Samuel 1970 0:31:14 738 NANGIS NATATION FRA
67 COCHOIS Benjamin 1995 0:31:23 733 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
68 PATRUNO Yael 1995 0:31:24 732 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
69 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 0:31:35 726 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
70 TOURET Thomas 1994 0:31:93 693 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
71 BELHUMEUR Mathieu 1996 0:31:95 692 US GRIGNY FRA
72 BRACHET Dimitri 1996 0:32:79 647 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
73 BRACHET Alan 1998 0:32:88 642 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
74 ARNAUD Bryan 1996 0:33:02 634 US VAIRES FRA
75 CLEMENT Romain 1996 0:33:81 593 PROVINS NATATION FRA
76 PROU Philippe 1995 0:33:95 586 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
77 BIZEUL Jean 1996 0:34:13 577 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
78 LANTERMINO Luca 1997 0:34:38 564 US VAIRES FRA
79 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 0:34:83 542 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
80 AUDONNET Guillaume 1997 0:34:88 540 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
81 HORTH Dyklan 1997 0:34:90 539 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
82 NGOR Jean-Victor 1997 0:34:95 536 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
83 KRSTACIC Leo 1996 0:35:09 530 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
84 STEINER Adrien 1997 0:35:15 527 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
85 DAGUENET Rayann 1996 0:36:07 483 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA
86 MINGUENEAU Rémi 1997 0:36:13 481 US VAIRES FRA
87 WAMSTER Antoine 1999 0:36:85 448 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
88 PRYBIL Alexandre 1996 0:37:82 406 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
89 DEFOUR Thibault 1997 0:38:62 373 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
90 CANOVA Antoine 1998 0:38:72 369 PROVINS NATATION FRA
91 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 0:38:72 369 US VAIRES FRA
92 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:39:01 357 US VAIRES FRA
93 GIRAULT Tristan 1997 0:39:95 321 NANGIS NATATION FRA
94 CASTEL Yohann 1998 0:40:21 311 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
95 RABE REGIS Kylan 1997 0:40:33 307 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
96 MEKHCHOUN Ibrahim 1998 0:40:47 302 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
97 HUCHET Guillaume 1999 0:43:53 200 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
98 LEMAIRE Baptiste 1999 0:43:80 192 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
99 SADADOU Yanis 1997 0:49:16 68 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
100 TEXO Romain 1998 0:53:68 12 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON