Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:54:08 1119 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:56:09 1053 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 0:56:12 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 KOHLER Charles 2005 0:56:98 1024 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BERT Matis 2005 0:57:25 1015 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:57:35 1012 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 0:58:10 988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:58:19 986 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 YAYA Freddy-Martin 2005 0:58:22 985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 OUIFI Evan 2005 0:58:51 976 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
11 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 0:58:70 970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 0:58:72 969 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 0:58:76 968 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
14 RAYAH Ilian 2005 0:58:80 967 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
15 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 0:58:85 965 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 REDON Jules 2005 0:59:00 960 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 COLLARD Raphael 2006 0:59:02 960 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
18 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 0:59:09 958 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 PERRIER Axel 2005 0:59:09 958 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
20 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 0:59:31 951 USM GAGNY FRA
21 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:59:61 942 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
22 COTTIN Antoine 2005 0:59:68 939
23 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 0:59:70 939 AS BONDY FRA
24 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 0:59:71 939 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
25 BAZIN Loic 2005 0:59:75 937 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
26 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 1:00:11 926 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 DJAMA Enzo 2005 1:00:21 923 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
28 HENRY Valentin 2005 1:00:26 922 ES VITRY FRA
29 AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo 2005 1:00:85 904 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
30 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 1:00:95 901 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
31 SISSANI Massi 2005 1:01:05 898 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
32 DURAND Loick 2006 1:01:15 895 AS BONDY FRA
33 KRIER Paul 2005 1:01:17 894 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
34 BOUZAHZAH Nassim 2005 1:01:28 891 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
35 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:01:34 889 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 BRISSONNET Baptiste 2005 1:01:38 888 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
37 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 1:01:40 888 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
38 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 1:01:57 882 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
39 PEGORARO Soen 2006 1:01:72 878 EN DRAVEIL FRA
40 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:01:75 877 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
41 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 1:01:76 877 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
42 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 1:01:81 875 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
43 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:01:82 875 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
44 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 1:01:93 872 SN VERSAILLES FRA
45 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 1:02:06 868 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
46 SAHBANI Anas 2005 1:02:13 866 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
47 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 1:02:33 860 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
48 BENABDELKADER Brice 2006 1:02:85 845 US VAIRES FRA
49 KUC Raphaël 2005 1:02:90 843 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
50 NEMDALI Kemil 2006 1:03:24 834 AS BONDY FRA
51 DHAENENS Jules 2006 1:03:44 828 CN POISSY FRA
52 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 1:03:49 826 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
53 AMRANI Yanis-Nour 2005 1:03:59 823 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
54 BELADACI Haykel 2006 1:03:60 823 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
55 GAROUX Eliott 2006 1:03:61 823 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
56 DA SILVA Noah 2006 1:03:73 819 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
57 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 1:03:74 819 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
58 PARKER Ethan 2007 1:03:79 818 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
59 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 1:03:79 818 SN VERSAILLES FRA
60 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 1:03:83 817 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
61 CALECKI Alexy 2006 1:03:91 814 ES VITRY FRA
62 SNEP Damien 2006 1:03:95 813 SN VERSAILLES FRA
63 AFONSO Nicolas 2006 1:03:96 813 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
64 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 1:04:05 810 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
65 BIGAY Antoine 2006 1:04:45 799 STADE DE VANVES FRA
66 BENAISSA Amine 2006 1:04:51 797 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
67 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 1:04:60 795 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
68 THEILLERE Romain 2006 1:04:86 787 CSM CLAMART FRA
69 LANNOYE Thomas 2006 1:05:29 775 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
70 RENAULT Leandre 2007 1:05:48 770 SN VERSAILLES FRA
71 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 1:05:55 768 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
72 MINARD Finn 2006 1:05:66 765 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
73 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 1:05:75 763 USO BEZONS FRA
74 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 1:05:81 761 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
75 KERNOUF Idir 2006 1:05:96 757 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
76 TAILLADE Clément 2007 1:06:06 754 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
77 CHUPIN Jules 2006 1:06:13 752 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
78 PASSANI Maxime 2006 1:06:25 749 STADE DE VANVES FRA
79 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 1:06:25 749 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
80 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 1:06:27 748 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
81 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 1:06:31 747 CSM CLAMART FRA
82 HALTER Camille 2007 1:06:52 742 ES VITRY FRA
83 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 1:06:52 742 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
84 BRAIZE Stann 2007 1:06:53 741 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
85 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 1:06:66 738 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
86 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 1:07:04 728 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
87 TRABELSI Nour 2007 1:07:21 723 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
88 DAGRY Quentin 2006 1:07:42 717 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
89 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:07:48 716 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
90 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 1:07:53 714 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
91 HANI Chahine 2006 1:07:55 714 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
92 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 1:07:69 710 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
93 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 1:07:78 708 CA ORSAY FRA
94 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 1:08:02 701 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
95 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 1:08:05 701 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
96 SNELLMAN Max 2006 1:08:06 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
97 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 1:08:14 698 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
98 NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh 2006 1:08:34 693 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
99 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 1:08:41 691 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
100 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 1:08:53 688 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
101 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 1:08:68 684 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
102 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 1:08:98 676 STADE DE VANVES FRA
103 COMLAN CATARIA Paul 2007 1:09:18 671 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
104 LEROY Romain 2007 1:09:20 670 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
105 TRAJBER Mathieu 2007 1:09:50 663 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
106 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 1:09:58 661 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
107 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 1:09:80 655 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
108 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 1:09:82 654 STADE DE VANVES FRA
109 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 1:09:82 654 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
110 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 1:10:20 645 SCUF PARIS FRA
111 TORTI Enzo 2007 1:10:21 645 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
112 ROCQ Antoine 2007 1:10:32 642 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
113 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 1:10:53 636 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
114 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 1:10:57 635 ES STAINS FRA
115 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 1:10:75 631 ES VITRY FRA
116 FRIANT Jordan 2007 1:10:83 629 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
117 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 1:10:86 628 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
118 HUDE Raphael 2007 1:10:93 626 SN VERSAILLES FRA
119 MANOLE Maxim 2007 1:10:93 626 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
120 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 1:11:10 622 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
121 ABER Valentin 2007 1:11:10 622 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
122 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 1:11:17 620 CA ORSAY FRA
123 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 1:11:92 602 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
124 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 1:12:29 593 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
125 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 1:12:30 593 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
126 HUET Mathis 2007 1:12:39 590 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
127 SAVARY Léandre 2007 1:13:04 575 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
128 GOUBERT Jolan 2007 1:13:19 571 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
129 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 1:13:46 565 ANTONY NATATION FRA
130 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 1:13:51 564 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
131 BENSOLTANE Samy 2007 1:13:77 557 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
132 TISSIER Noah 2007 1:15:45 518 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON