Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1119 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 AVDIU Jon 2005 1053 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 KOHLER Charles 2005 1024 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BERT Matis 2005 1015 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 1012 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 ROCHER Enzo 2005 986 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 YAYA Freddy-Martin 2005 985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 OUIFI Evan 2005 976 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
11 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 969 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 968 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
14 RAYAH Ilian 2005 967 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
15 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 965 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 REDON Jules 2005 960 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 COLLARD Raphael 2006 960 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
18 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 958 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 PERRIER Axel 2005 958 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
20 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 951 USM GAGNY FRA
21 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 942 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
22 COTTIN Antoine 2005 939
23 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 939 AS BONDY FRA
24 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 939 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
25 BAZIN Loic 2005 937 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
26 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 926 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 DJAMA Enzo 2005 923 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
28 HENRY Valentin 2005 922 ES VITRY FRA
29 AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo 2005 904 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
30 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 901 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
31 SISSANI Massi 2005 898 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
32 DURAND Loick 2006 895 AS BONDY FRA
33 KRIER Paul 2005 894 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
34 BOUZAHZAH Nassim 2005 891 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
35 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 889 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 BRISSONNET Baptiste 2005 888 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
37 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 888 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
38 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 882 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
39 PEGORARO Soen 2006 878 EN DRAVEIL FRA
40 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 877 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
41 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 877 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
42 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 875 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
43 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 875 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
44 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 872 SN VERSAILLES FRA
45 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 868 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
46 SAHBANI Anas 2005 866 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
47 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 860 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
48 BENABDELKADER Brice 2006 845 US VAIRES FRA
49 KUC Raphaël 2005 843 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
50 NEMDALI Kemil 2006 834 AS BONDY FRA
51 DHAENENS Jules 2006 828 CN POISSY FRA
52 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 826 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
53 AMRANI Yanis-Nour 2005 823 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
54 BELADACI Haykel 2006 823 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
55 GAROUX Eliott 2006 823 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
56 DA SILVA Noah 2006 819 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
57 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 819 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
58 PARKER Ethan 2007 818 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
59 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 818 SN VERSAILLES FRA
60 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 817 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
61 CALECKI Alexy 2006 814 ES VITRY FRA
62 SNEP Damien 2006 813 SN VERSAILLES FRA
63 AFONSO Nicolas 2006 813 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
64 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 810 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
65 BIGAY Antoine 2006 799 STADE DE VANVES FRA
66 BENAISSA Amine 2006 797 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
67 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 795 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
68 THEILLERE Romain 2006 787 CSM CLAMART FRA
69 LANNOYE Thomas 2006 775 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
70 RENAULT Leandre 2007 770 SN VERSAILLES FRA
71 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 768 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
72 MINARD Finn 2006 765 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
73 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 763 USO BEZONS FRA
74 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 761 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
75 KERNOUF Idir 2006 757 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
76 TAILLADE Clément 2007 754 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
77 CHUPIN Jules 2006 752 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
78 PASSANI Maxime 2006 749 STADE DE VANVES FRA
79 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 749 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
80 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 748 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
81 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 747 CSM CLAMART FRA
82 HALTER Camille 2007 742 ES VITRY FRA
83 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 742 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
84 BRAIZE Stann 2007 741 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
85 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 738 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
86 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 728 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
87 TRABELSI Nour 2007 723 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
88 DAGRY Quentin 2006 717 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
89 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 716 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
90 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 714 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
91 HANI Chahine 2006 714 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
92 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 710 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
93 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 708 CA ORSAY FRA
94 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 701 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
95 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 701 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
96 SNELLMAN Max 2006 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
97 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 698 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
98 NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh 2006 693 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
99 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 691 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
100 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 688 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
101 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 684 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
102 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 676 STADE DE VANVES FRA
103 COMLAN CATARIA Paul 2007 671 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
104 LEROY Romain 2007 670 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
105 TRAJBER Mathieu 2007 663 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
106 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 661 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
107 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 655 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
108 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 654 STADE DE VANVES FRA
109 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 654 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
110 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 645 SCUF PARIS FRA
111 TORTI Enzo 2007 645 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
112 ROCQ Antoine 2007 642 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
113 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 636 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
114 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 635 ES STAINS FRA
115 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 631 ES VITRY FRA
116 FRIANT Jordan 2007 629 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
117 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 628 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
118 HUDE Raphael 2007 626 SN VERSAILLES FRA
119 MANOLE Maxim 2007 626 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
120 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 622 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
121 ABER Valentin 2007 622 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
122 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 620 CA ORSAY FRA
123 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 602 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
124 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 593 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
125 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 593 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
126 HUET Mathis 2007 590 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
127 SAVARY Léandre 2007 575 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
128 GOUBERT Jolan 2007 571 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
129 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 565 ANTONY NATATION FRA
130 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 564 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
131 BENSOLTANE Samy 2007 557 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
132 TISSIER Noah 2007 518 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON