Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1130 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 JAEGLE Come 2005 1069 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 1065 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 SOULIE Victor 2005 1024 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
5 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 979 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 976 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 YAYA Freddy-Martin 2005 969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 ROCHER Enzo 2005 955 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 948 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 COLLARD Raphael 2006 946 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 OUIFI Evan 2005 943 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
12 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 943 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 COTTIN Antoine 2005 942
14 BAZIN Loic 2005 934 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 915 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
16 REDON Jules 2005 908 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 FALLA Lucas 2005 907 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 904 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 894 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 878 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 KRIER Paul 2005 873 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
22 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 867 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 GAROUX Eliott 2006 855 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
24 SAHBANI Anas 2005 844 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
25 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 837 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 835 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
27 BELADACI Haykel 2006 833 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
28 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 832 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
29 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 827 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
30 DHAENENS Jules 2006 815 CN POISSY FRA
31 PEGORARO Soen 2006 814 EN DRAVEIL FRA
32 PARKER Ethan 2007 811 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
33 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 805 STADE DE VANVES FRA
34 SNEP Damien 2006 805 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 801 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
36 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 800 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
37 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 796 USO BEZONS FRA
38 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 781 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 BIGAY Antoine 2006 764 STADE DE VANVES FRA
40 MAUPIN Nolan 2006 764 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
41 THEILLERE Romain 2006 753 CSM CLAMART FRA
42 CHUPIN Jules 2006 751 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
43 GODEFROY Maxance 2006 746 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
44 DUROX Maxence 2006 741 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
45 RENAULT Leandre 2007 739 SN VERSAILLES FRA
46 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 734 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 734 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
48 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 731 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
49 HALTER Camille 2007 727 ES VITRY FRA
50 BENAISSA Amine 2006 720 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
51 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 704 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
52 BRAIZE Stann 2007 702 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 SNELLMAN Max 2006 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
54 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 698 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
55 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 698 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 TRABELSI Nour 2007 697 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
57 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 690 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
58 ROCQ Antoine 2007 662 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
59 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 654 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
60 ABER Valentin 2007 642 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 642 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
62 LEROY Romain 2007 634 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
63 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 631 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 HUDE Raphael 2007 629 SN VERSAILLES FRA
65 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 618 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
66 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 613 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
67 COMLAN CATARIA Paul 2007 610 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
68 HUET Mathis 2007 607 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
69 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 605 STADE DE VANVES FRA
70 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 596 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
71 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 596 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
72 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 589 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
73 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 587 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
74 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 584 ES VITRY FRA
75 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 575 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
76 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 554 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
77 SAVARY Léandre 2007 550 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
78 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 547 STADE DE VANVES FRA
79 GOUBERT Jolan 2007 539 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
80 FRIANT Jordan 2007 533 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
81 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 505 ES STAINS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON