Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1:57:46 1130 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 JAEGLE Come 2005 2:01:10 1069 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 2:01:39 1065 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 SOULIE Victor 2005 2:03:91 1024 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
5 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 2:06:72 979 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 2:06:91 976 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 YAYA Freddy-Martin 2005 2:07:38 969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 ROCHER Enzo 2005 2:08:30 955 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 2:08:73 948 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 COLLARD Raphael 2006 2:08:88 946 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:09:05 943 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
12 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 2:09:09 943 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 COTTIN Antoine 2005 2:09:16 942
14 BAZIN Loic 2005 2:09:67 934 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 2:10:89 915 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
16 REDON Jules 2005 2:11:36 908 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 FALLA Lucas 2005 2:11:44 907 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 2:11:64 904 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
19 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 2:12:28 894 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 2:13:41 878 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 KRIER Paul 2005 2:13:73 873 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
22 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 2:14:15 867 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 GAROUX Eliott 2006 2:14:97 855 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
24 SAHBANI Anas 2005 2:15:69 844 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
25 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 2:16:22 837 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 2:16:33 835 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
27 BELADACI Haykel 2006 2:16:44 833 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
28 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 2:16:54 832 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
29 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 2:16:87 827 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
30 DHAENENS Jules 2006 2:17:75 815 CN POISSY FRA
31 PEGORARO Soen 2006 2:17:81 814 EN DRAVEIL FRA
32 PARKER Ethan 2007 2:18:03 811 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
33 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 2:18:41 805 STADE DE VANVES FRA
34 SNEP Damien 2006 2:18:44 805 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 2:18:74 801 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
36 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 2:18:79 800 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
37 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 2:19:06 796 USO BEZONS FRA
38 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 2:20:14 781 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 BIGAY Antoine 2006 2:21:37 764 STADE DE VANVES FRA
40 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 2:21:39 764 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
41 THEILLERE Romain 2006 2:22:19 753 CSM CLAMART FRA
42 CHUPIN Jules 2006 2:22:27 751 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
43 GODEFROY Maxance 2006 2:22:66 746 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
44 DUROX Maxence 2006 2:23:06 741 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
45 RENAULT Leandre 2007 2:23:15 739 SN VERSAILLES FRA
46 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 2:23:52 734 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 2:23:52 734 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
48 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 2:23:79 731 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
49 HALTER Camille 2007 2:24:10 727 ES VITRY FRA
50 BENAISSA Amine 2006 2:24:57 720 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
51 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 2:25:82 704 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
52 BRAIZE Stann 2007 2:25:94 702 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 SNELLMAN Max 2006 2:26:10 700 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
54 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 2:26:26 698 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
55 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 2:26:27 698 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 TRABELSI Nour 2007 2:26:29 697 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
57 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 2:26:86 690 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
58 ROCQ Antoine 2007 2:28:98 662 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
59 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 2:29:60 654 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
60 ABER Valentin 2007 2:30:57 642 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 2:30:58 642 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
62 LEROY Romain 2007 2:31:21 634 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
63 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 2:31:42 631 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 HUDE Raphael 2007 2:31:61 629 SN VERSAILLES FRA
65 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 2:32:50 618 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
66 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 2:32:90 613 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
67 COMLAN CATARIA Paul 2007 2:33:16 610 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
68 HUET Mathis 2007 2:33:40 607 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
69 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 2:33:53 605 STADE DE VANVES FRA
70 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 2:34:24 596 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
71 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 2:34:27 596 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
72 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 2:34:84 589 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
73 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 2:35:00 587 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
74 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 2:35:30 584 ES VITRY FRA
75 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 2:36:05 575 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
76 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 2:37:78 554 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
77 SAVARY Léandre 2007 2:38:13 550 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
78 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 2:38:42 547 STADE DE VANVES FRA
79 GOUBERT Jolan 2007 2:39:04 539 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
80 FRIANT Jordan 2007 2:39:57 533 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
81 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 2:42:08 505 ES STAINS FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON