Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNAULT Henri 2005 1074 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1043 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 JAEGLE Come 2005 1024 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 1010 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 992 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
6 RAYAH Ilian 2005 959 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
7 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 943 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
9 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 932 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 KUC Raphaël 2005 919 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
11 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 917 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
12 AMRANI Yanis-Nour 2005 912 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
13 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 904 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 903 USM GAGNY FRA
15 GIRARD Quentin 2005 899 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
16 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 888 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
17 BOUZAHZAH Nassim 2005 883 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
18 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 883 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 DA SILVA Noah 2006 881 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
20 LABAUME Leo 2005 869 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 ROCHER Enzo 2005 853 CSM CLAMART FRA
22 VIGNETTES Thomas 2006 851 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
23 BIGAY Antoine 2006 850 STADE DE VANVES FRA
24 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 847 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
25 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 842 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
26 MINARD Finn 2006 833 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
27 CHUPIN Jules 2006 813 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 813 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
29 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 813 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 KOHLER Charles 2005 808 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 794 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 TAN Lisandre 2007 784 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
33 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 781 STADE DE VANVES FRA
34 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 776 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
35 CALECKI Alexy 2006 770 ES VITRY FRA
36 HANI Chahine 2006 763 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
37 BELADACI Haykel 2006 743 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
38 KERNOUF Idir 2006 743 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
39 MEZIANE Yacine 2007 696 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
40 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 694 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
41 TAILLADE Clément 2007 687 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 685 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
43 SNEP Damien 2006 681 SN VERSAILLES FRA
44 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 673 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
45 TISSIER Noah 2007 669 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
46 CIGLAR Milan 2006 667 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 666 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
48 HUDE Raphael 2007 666 SN VERSAILLES FRA
49 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 646 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
50 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 646 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 MANOLE Maxim 2007 609 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 585 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
53 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 541 SCUF PARIS FRA
54 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 480 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
55 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 470 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 395 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON