Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNAULT Henri 2005 0:31:37 1074 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 0:31:97 1043 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 JAEGLE Come 2005 0:32:35 1024 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 0:32:62 1010 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 0:32:98 992 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
6 RAYAH Ilian 2005 0:33:66 959 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
7 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 0:33:83 951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 0:33:98 943 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
9 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 0:34:21 932 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 KUC Raphaël 2005 0:34:48 919 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
11 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 0:34:52 917 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
12 AMRANI Yanis-Nour 2005 0:34:63 912 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
13 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 0:34:80 904 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 0:34:83 903 USM GAGNY FRA
15 GIRARD Quentin 2005 0:34:91 899 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
16 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 0:35:15 888 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
17 BOUZAHZAH Nassim 2005 0:35:24 883 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
18 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 0:35:26 883 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 DA SILVA Noah 2006 0:35:29 881 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
20 LABAUME Leo 2005 0:35:56 869 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:35:90 853 CSM CLAMART FRA
22 VIGNETTES Thomas 2006 0:35:93 851 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
23 BIGAY Antoine 2006 0:35:96 850 STADE DE VANVES FRA
24 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 0:36:02 847 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
25 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 0:36:13 842 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
26 MINARD Finn 2006 0:36:34 833 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
27 CHUPIN Jules 2006 0:36:77 813 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:36:77 813 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
29 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 0:36:78 813 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 KOHLER Charles 2005 0:36:88 808 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 0:37:21 794 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 TAN Lisandre 2007 0:37:43 784 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
33 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 0:37:49 781 STADE DE VANVES FRA
34 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 0:37:61 776 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
35 CALECKI Alexy 2006 0:37:75 770 ES VITRY FRA
36 HANI Chahine 2006 0:37:92 763 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
37 BELADACI Haykel 2006 0:38:38 743 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
38 KERNOUF Idir 2006 0:38:38 743 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
39 MEZIANE Yacine 2007 0:39:48 696 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
40 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 0:39:54 694 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
41 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:39:71 687 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 0:39:74 685 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
43 SNEP Damien 2006 0:39:84 681 SN VERSAILLES FRA
44 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 0:40:05 673 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
45 TISSIER Noah 2007 0:40:15 669 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
46 CIGLAR Milan 2006 0:40:18 667 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 0:40:21 666 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
48 HUDE Raphael 2007 0:40:22 666 SN VERSAILLES FRA
49 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 0:40:71 646 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
50 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 0:40:72 646 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 MANOLE Maxim 2007 0:41:66 609 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 0:42:28 585 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
53 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 0:43:45 541 SCUF PARIS FRA
54 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 0:45:16 480 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
55 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 0:45:47 470 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 0:47:74 395 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON