Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Compétition Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERT Matis 2005 0:27:51 1053 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
2 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 0:27:87 1030 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
3 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 0:28:18 1010 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
4 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 0:28:19 1010 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 OUIFI Evan 2005 0:28:20 1009 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
6 KOHLER Charles 2005 0:28:46 993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 0:28:60 984 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
8 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 0:28:77 973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:28:80 971 CSM CLAMART FRA
10 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 0:28:91 965 STADE DE VANVES FRA
11 COTTIN Antoine 2005 0:28:93 963
12 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:29:06 955 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
13 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 0:29:20 947 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 0:29:42 933 AS BONDY FRA
15 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 0:29:48 930 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:29:60 922 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
17 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 0:29:69 917 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 YAYA Freddy-Martin 2005 0:29:82 909 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 0:29:86 907 USM GAGNY FRA
20 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 0:29:94 902 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 COLLARD Raphael 2006 0:29:96 901 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
22 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:30:03 897 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
23 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 0:30:12 891 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
24 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 0:30:24 884 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
25 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 0:30:31 880 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
26 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 0:30:31 880 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 KRIER Paul 2005 0:30:35 878 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
28 BAZIN Loic 2005 0:30:48 870 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 0:30:68 858 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
30 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 0:30:71 857 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 MAJCHER Joris 2006 0:30:72 856 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 0:30:74 855 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
33 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 0:30:80 851 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
34 SAHBANI Anas 2005 0:30:84 849 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
35 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 0:31:08 835 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
36 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:31:15 831 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
37 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 0:31:20 828 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 0:31:34 820 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
39 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:31:36 819 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
40 DHAENENS Jules 2006 0:31:38 818 CN POISSY FRA
41 PASSANI Maxime 2006 0:31:42 816 STADE DE VANVES FRA
42 LABAUME Leo 2005 0:31:61 805 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 KUC Raphaël 2005 0:31:69 800 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
44 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 0:31:69 800 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
45 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 0:31:73 798 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
46 GODEFROY Maxance 2006 0:31:85 791 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
47 DURAND Loick 2006 0:31:89 789 AS BONDY FRA
48 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 0:31:94 786 CSM CLAMART FRA
49 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 0:31:98 784 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
50 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 0:32:03 781 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
51 DJAMA Enzo 2005 0:32:13 776 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
52 BENAISSA Amine 2006 0:32:14 775 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
53 PARKER Ethan 2007 0:32:21 771 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
54 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 0:32:21 771 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
55 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 0:32:91 733 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
56 BRAIZE Stann 2007 0:32:91 733 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
57 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 0:33:02 727 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
58 THEILLERE Romain 2006 0:33:12 722 CSM CLAMART FRA
59 BELADACI Haykel 2006 0:33:19 718 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
60 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 0:33:31 712 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
61 DAGRY Quentin 2006 0:33:37 709 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
62 HANI Chahine 2006 0:33:41 707 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
63 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 0:33:80 686 STADE DE VANVES FRA
64 CHUPIN Jules 2006 0:34:11 670 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
65 CIGLAR Milan 2006 0:34:20 665 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
66 MINARD Finn 2006 0:34:27 662 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
67 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 0:34:28 661 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
68 HALTER Camille 2007 0:34:31 660 ES VITRY FRA
69 TAN Lisandre 2007 0:34:34 658 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
70 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 0:34:63 643 CA ORSAY FRA
71 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 0:34:77 636 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
72 KERNOUF Idir 2006 0:34:78 636 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
73 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 0:34:96 627 USO BEZONS FRA
74 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 0:35:03 623 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
75 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 0:35:03 623 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
76 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 0:35:06 622 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 FRIANT Jordan 2007 0:35:14 618 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
78 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 0:35:18 616 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
79 HUET Mathis 2007 0:35:70 591 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
80 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 0:35:72 590 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
81 TORTI Enzo 2007 0:35:77 587 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
82 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:35:96 578 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
83 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 0:36:05 574 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
84 BENSOLTANE Samy 2007 0:36:16 569 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
85 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 0:36:32 561 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
86 LEROY Romain 2007 0:36:45 555 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
87 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 0:36:52 552 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
88 TRABELSI Nour 2007 0:36:53 551 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
89 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:36:69 544 ES VITRY FRA
90 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 0:36:79 539 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
91 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 0:37:00 529 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
92 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 0:37:06 527 SCUF PARIS FRA
93 MANOLE Maxim 2007 0:37:62 501 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
94 DAELS Mael 2007 0:37:84 492 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
95 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 0:37:84 492 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
96 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 0:38:49 463 CA ORSAY FRA
97 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 0:38:96 443 ANTONY NATATION FRA
98 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 0:39:81 409 ES STAINS FRA
99 MEZIANE Yacine 2007 0:40:20 393 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON