Finale Départementale Avenirs et ENF 3

Compétition Départementale

MEAUX

Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUFTINI Khalid 2009 0:37:40 511 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 HAUET Raphael 2009 0:38:84 449 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
3 NAGY Hunor 2009 0:38:94 444 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
4 OUARDI Noham 2009 0:41:97 326 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
5 FERREIRA Tiago 2009 0:44:42 244 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
6 DUBOIS Arthur 2009 0:46:92 173 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
7 HIRSCH Eyal 2009 0:47:00 171 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
8 DAUVEL Maxime 2009 0:47:19 166 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
9 CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy 2009 0:48:68 130 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
10 TEXIER Elias 2009 0:49:70 108 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
11 ISRAEL Gaspard 2009 0:49:81 105 PROVINS NATATION FRA
12 MORERA VENTALLO Cyprien 2009 0:49:94 103 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 ZAROUALI Rayan 2009 0:51:40 75 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
14 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:51:86 68 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 NUINO Ayoub 2009 0:52:64 56 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
16 YALCIN Enis 2009 0:53:46 44 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
17 BENCHADI Mael 2009 0:53:82 39 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
18 CIEPLUCHA Milann 2009 0:55:98 17 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
19 FEKI Mahdi 2009 0:58:01 4 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
20 METAIRIE FRANCOIS Antoine 2010 0:59:66 1 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
21 RENARD Titouan 2009 1:00:30 1 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 GONZALEZ Rafael 2010 1:01:30 1 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
23 ADI Wael 2010 1:01:32 1 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
24 BERGHOUT Wassim 2009 1:01:77 1 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
25 TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany 2009 1:03:31 1 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 FILAHY Nahel 2010 1:03:47 1 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
27 CHAULIAGUET Gabriel 2009 1:04:61 1 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
28 GIRARD Eythan 2009 1:05:78 1 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
29 COLOMBEL LEAL Axel 2010 1:05:82 1 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
30 BENAYACHI Mathis 2009 1:18:04 1 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON