Meeting ½ Fond - Ile-de-France (2)

Compétition Régionale

MEAUX ET SAVIGNY

Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2004 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2004

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 4:44:62 1123 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
2 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 4:54:99 1045 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 GIUSEFFI Matthieu 1985 5:01:45 999 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
4 FAYAUD Sébastien 1981 5:01:73 997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
5 EROS Benjamin 1988 5:06:74 961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 FLORENTIN Franck 1981 5:07:31 957 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
7 MONNIN Kevin 1988 5:08:40 949 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
8 JACQUIN Mathieu 1988 5:08:66 948 COMBS NATATION FRA
9 LE GALLAIS Robin 1988 5:11:12 930 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
10 ANGE Thibaut 1988 5:16:25 895 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
11 JACOT Alexandre 1989 5:18:45 880 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
12 MONNIN Kevin 1988 5:21:22 862 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 FARINOLE Benoît 1989 5:21:74 858 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
14 HOAREAU Damien 1982 5:22:87 851 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
15 BONHUR Samir 1987 5:24:36 841 COMBS NATATION FRA
16 GRANDJEAN Simon 1990 5:25:08 836 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 AMEJJOUD Nassim 1987 5:26:53 827 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
18 BERNARD Arnaud 1985 5:27:05 823 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
19 FALA Anthony 1984 5:28:29 815 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
20 LAROSE Nicolas 1987 5:28:42 815 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
21 SCIEUR Johan 1988 5:29:01 811 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
22 LEGRAND Julien 1986 5:31:77 793 NANGIS NATATION FRA
23 LOURENCO Jérôme 1987 5:34:39 776 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
24 HUPPE Olivier 1962 5:34:43 776 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
25 ROUGEOL Florian 1990 5:34:50 776 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
26 ANGE Thomas 1990 5:35:50 769 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
27 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 5:35:70 768 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
28 BARBIER Charles 1988 5:37:42 757 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
29 COCHONNEAU Anthony 1987 5:39:07 747 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
30 AMELIN Théo 1988 5:39:69 743 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
31 BOUSNANE Thomas 1990 5:40:48 738 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
32 JULE Florian 1988 5:41:84 730 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
33 RACOUR Damien 1983 5:41:94 729 COMBS NATATION FRA
34 THOUZE Arsène 1985 5:42:51 726 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
35 FONTAINE François 1985 5:43:05 723 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
36 TRENNEC ARENTS Pierre-Yves 1990 5:44:90 711 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
37 THIEBLEMONT Quentin 1987 5:45:28 709 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
38 RUBIA Rémi 1989 5:45:93 705 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
39 WARGNIER Romain 1989 5:46:11 704 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
40 LOPEZ Thomas 1990 5:47:32 697 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
41 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 5:47:37 696 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
42 GUINE Yoann 1986 5:47:78 694 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA
43 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 5:48:21 691 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
44 FALL William 1992 5:48:68 689 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
45 JEANNIN Thierry 1981 5:49:91 681 COMBS NATATION FRA
46 PROMP Antoine 1986 5:53:48 660 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 MAN Anthony 1992 5:54:87 652 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
48 BALALUD Guillaume 1989 5:59:21 627 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
49 STREIT Kévin 1990 5:59:74 624 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
50 NAVATTE Thomas 1990 6:00:41 621 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
51 LANCELIN Kévin 1989 6:01:03 617 COMBS NATATION FRA
52 DIBOISEAU Julien 1990 6:01:37 615 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
53 HANINI Alexis 1991 6:01:59 614 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
54 LOURENCO William 1988 6:03:26 605 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
55 LANCELIN Olivier 1983 6:03:29 604 COMBS NATATION FRA
56 TRAN Jacques 1989 6:03:64 602 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
57 GEAI Emilien 1990 6:04:54 597 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
58 VAUCHIER Maxime 1989 6:04:77 596 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
59 ALLARD Maxime 1990 6:07:26 582 PROVINS NATATION FRA
60 BONHUR Nabil 1989 6:07:38 582 COMBS NATATION FRA
61 ROUYER Adrien 1988 6:09:29 571 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
62 AMAUDRUT Thibaut 1988 6:10:58 564 US VAIRES FRA
63 DELEPINE Gary 1988 6:11:44 560 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
64 REGNIER Thibaut 1988 6:12:70 553 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
65 BARBANCE Nicolas 1991 6:13:26 550 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
66 CARBONNE Yann 1991 6:13:63 548 COMBS NATATION FRA
67 RACOUR Thomas 1988 6:13:79 547 COMBS NATATION FRA
68 SANTERRE Ludovic 1991 6:16:50 533 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
69 MIL Charly 1990 6:16:83 531 COMBS NATATION FRA
70 GAUTIER Bastien 1990 6:16:92 531 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
71 THIRY Quentin 1989 6:17:71 527 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
72 HUMBERT Clint 1991 6:19:42 518 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
73 MARIE Alexis 1993 6:19:44 518 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
74 JULIO Raphaël 1993 6:21:09 509 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
75 ANDRIEU Arnaud 1991 6:21:75 506 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
76 VAUCHIER Charles 1992 6:23:23 498 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
77 MARCHIVE Benjamin 1991 6:24:61 491 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
78 CHAIX William 1991 6:24:63 491 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
79 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 6:26:84 480 US VAIRES FRA
80 ROUSSEL Quentin 1993 6:27:50 477 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
81 GAGNEUX Vania 1987 6:27:97 475 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
82 BENONY Aurelien 1989 6:32:14 454 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
83 COUDRON Maxime-Adrien 1989 6:32:91 451 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
84 CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard 1989 6:33:27 449 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
85 PEREZ Julien 1990 6:34:48 443 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
86 INOSTROZA Léo 1992 6:38:45 424 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
87 PERUN Stephen 1990 6:39:35 420 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
88 CHENIARA Anthony 1992 6:41:39 411 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
89 LAFONT Clément 1992 6:42:18 407 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
90 FIQUET Loïc 1991 6:42:93 404 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
91 SPALLA Nicolas 1992 6:46:10 389 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
92 KERFERS Thibault 1991 6:46:79 386 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
93 BOILEAU ROUSSEAU Damien 1992 6:54:94 351 PROVINS NATATION FRA
94 BRAJEUL Thibaud 1990 6:56:52 344 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
95 ADONIS Fabien 1992 6:56:72 343 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
96 MAN Michel 1993 6:58:66 335 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
97 CHENTOUF Jérémy 1992 7:00:69 327 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
98 BANTZ Alexandre 1992 7:00:92 326 US VAIRES FRA
99 JACOT Maxime 1993 7:10:55 287 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
100 LOISEAU Simon 1993 7:11:46 284 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
101 CIOSCO Alexis 1992 7:15:98 267 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
102 LE BOURHIS Jordan 1987 7:16:60 265 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
103 THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis 1993 7:20:06 252 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA
104 TIEN MI TIE Kevin 1991 7:22:09 245 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
105 PLU Johan 1991 7:23:12 241 COMBS NATATION FRA
106 HUBERT Yoan 1991 7:26:10 231 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
107 CADUC Jonathan 1989 7:28:94 221 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
108 MONDON Christophe 1993 7:32:45 209 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
109 MENDES Julien 1992 7:37:84 192 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
110 ARNAUD Steven 1992 7:43:56 175 US VAIRES FRA
111 GHALIFA Binyamin 1993 7:48:36 160 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
112 LE METAYER Julien 1992 7:49:48 157 PROVINS NATATION FRA
113 GERMAIN Florian 1992 7:50:32 155 COMBS NATATION FRA
114 GEFFARD Quentin 1993 7:57:23 136 COMBS NATATION FRA
115 BOUDIER Arnaud 1992 8:23:86 75 PROVINS NATATION FRA
116 HURTEL Corentin 1992 8:39:02 48 PROVINS NATATION FRA
117 VANNIER Francky 1990 9:02:61 18 PROVINS NATATION FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON